Hothess Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2019

Hothess Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2019


30. 11. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Černý Jan Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
2. 2 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
4. 4 Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC 13
5. 5 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
6. 6 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
7. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
8. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
9. 10 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10. 11 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
11. 12 Hyundai Kowax Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
12. 14 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13. 15 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 16 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 17 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18. 21 Dohnal René Dohnal René Plesník Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19. 22 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
21. 24 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
22. 25 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
23. 26 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
24. 27 Večerka Michal Večerka Michal Večerka Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Norek Igor Tarabus Ladislav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
26. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Jatel Radek Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 30 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Malaník Kamil CZE Renault Clio R3 5
28. 31 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
29. 32 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
30. 33 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
31. 34 Drga Radim Drga Radim Vojtová Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
32. 35 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
33. 36 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
34. 37 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
35. 38 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
36. 39 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Němec Petr CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
37. 40 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
38. 41 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI 18
39. 42 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
40. 43 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
41. 44 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L 17
42. 45 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Kratěnová Pavla CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
43. 46 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
44. 47 Feruga Mateusz Feruga Mateusz Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Seat Ibiza TDI 11
45. 48 SK DER Rally Team Gerych Jiří Kobzáňová Jana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 49 SK DER Rally Team Lekeš Michal Kolářová Denisa CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
47. 50 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Petr CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
48. 51 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Skocz Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 18
49. 52 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
50. 53 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
51. 54 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Šafránek Vilém CZE Škoda Felicia 14
52. 55 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Papuga David CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
53. 56 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
54. 57 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Krajča Petr CZE Lada 1600 R HA
55. 58 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Nissan Sunny GTI HA
56. 59 Klvaňa Jan Klvaňa Jan Hýža Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 60 Defrs Rally Team Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 61 Obadal Jan Obadal Jan Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
59. 62 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Richter Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 14
60. 63 Ruman Tomáš Ruman Tomáš Blažek Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
61. 64 Uhříček David Uhříček David Zábojník Roman CZE Nissan Micra 18
62. 65 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
63. 66 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Mňaček Dušan CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
64. 67 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
65. 68 Makaio Racing Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA
66. 69 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda 130 L HA
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ