Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019

Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019


25. 10. 2019 - 26. 10. 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 07:30CET
2. 2 Keane Motorsport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 07:31CET
3. 3 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 07:32CET
4. 4 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 07:33CET
5. 5 Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN 07:34CET
6. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 07:35CET
7. 8 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 07:36CET
8. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 07:37CET
9. 10 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 07:38CET
10. 11 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC 07:39CET
11. 12 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 07:40CET
12. 16 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 07:41CET
13. 17 Březík Adam Březík Adam Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:42CET
14. 18 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:43CET
15. 19 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Voltner Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
07:44CET
16. 20 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:45CET
17. 21 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
07:46CET
18. 23 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
07:47CET
19. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:48CET
20. 25 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 07:49CET
21. 26 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 07:50CET
22. 27 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Szeja Marcin POL Škoda Fabia S2000 07:51CET
23. 28 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:52CET
24. 29 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Zelík Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:53CET
25. 30 K+K Racing Team v AČR Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:54CET
26. 31 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:55CET
27. 32 Talaš Jakub Talaš Jakub Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:56CET
28. 33 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:57CET
29. 34 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:58CET
30. 35 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:59CET
31. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Jatel Radek Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:00CET
32. 37 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
08:01CET
33. 38 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:02CET
34. 39 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:03CET
35. 40 Novák Denis Novák Denis Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:04CET
36. 41 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:05CET
37. 42 Makaio Racing Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:06CET
38. 43 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:07CET
39. 44 AK Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:08CET
40. 45 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
08:09CET
41. 46 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
08:10CET
42. 47 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
08:11CET
43. 48 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
08:12CET
44. 49 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:13CET
45. 50 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
08:14CET
46. 51 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:15CET
47. 52 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
08:16CET
48. 53 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:17CET
49. 54 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:18CET
50. 55 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
08:19CET
51. 56 Ludvíček Jan Ludvíček Jan Sluková Jana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:20CET
52. 57 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:21CET
53. 58 Zardzewiały Karol Zardzewiały Karol Mroszczyk Adrian POL Renault Clio Sport 08:22CET
54. 59 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
08:23CET
55. 60 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:24CET
56. 61 Ševčík David Ševčík David Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:25CET
57. 62 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:26CET
58. 63 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Cibulka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:27CET
59. 64 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Matyáš David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
08:28CET
60. 65 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
08:29CET
61. 66 Drga Radim Drga Radim Merčák Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
08:30CET
62. 67 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:31CET
63. 68 Burian Jaroslav Burian Jaroslav Šebesta Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:32CET
64. 69 SK DER Rally Team Gerych Jiří Navrátil Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
08:33CET
65. 70 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:34CET
66. 71 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:35CET
67. 72 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:36CET
68. 73 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Horák Ivan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:37CET
69. 74 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 18
08:38CET
70. 75 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
08:39CET
71. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
08:40CET
72. 77 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:41CET
73. 78 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:42CET
74. 79 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:43CET
75. 80 AK Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:44CET
76. 81 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
08:45CET
77. 82 Rachfał Adam Rachfał Adam Leja Sławomir POL Honda Civic Vti 08:46CET
78. 83 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:47CET
79. 84 Defrs Rally Team Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:48CET
80. 85 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:49CET
81. 86 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:50CET
82. 87 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:51CET
83. 88 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 110 L 17
08:52CET
84. 89 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 14
08:53CET
85. 90 Hyundai Kowax Racing Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:54CET
86. 92 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
08:55CET
87. 93 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
08:56CET
88. 95 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
08:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ