Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019

Partr-Sev.en Commodities Rally Vsetín 2019


25. 10. 2019 - 26. 10. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
2. 2 Keane Motorsport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
3. 3 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 4 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
5. 5 Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN
6. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7. 8 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5
9. 10 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
10. 11 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC
11. 12 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5
12. 16 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
13. 17 Březík Adam Březík Adam Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
14. 18 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
15. 19 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Voltner Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
16. 20 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17. 21 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18. 23 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
19. 24 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
20. 25 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
21. 26 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5
22. 27 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Szeja Marcin POL Škoda Fabia S2000
23. 28 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
24. 29 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Zelík Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
25. 30 K+K Racing Team v AČR Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
26. 31 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
27. 32 Talaš Jakub Talaš Jakub Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
28. 33 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 34 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
30. 35 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
31. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Jatel Radek Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
32. 37 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
33. 38 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandíková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
34. 39 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
35. 40 Novák Denis Novák Denis Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
36. 41 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
37. 42 Makaio Racing Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
38. 43 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Peca P. CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
39. 44 AK Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
40. 45 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
41. 46 Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír jun. Příborský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 14
42. 47 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
43. 48 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
44. 49 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
45. 50 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
46. 51 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
47. 52 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
48. 53 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
49. 54 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
50. 55 Jančík Jakub Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
51. 56 Ludvíček Jan Ludvíček Jan Sluková Jana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
52. 57 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
53. 58 Zardzewiały Karol Zardzewiały Karol Mroszczyk Adrian POL Renault Clio Sport
54. 59 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
55. 60 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 61 Ševčík David Ševčík David Pospíšil Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 62 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 63 Daniel Petr jun. Daniel Petr jun. Cibulka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 64 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Matyáš David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
60. 65 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
61. 66 Drga Radim Drga Radim Merčák Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
62. 67 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
63. 68 Burian Jaroslav Burian Jaroslav Šebesta Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
64. 69 SK DER Rally Team Gerych Jiří Navrátil Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
65. 70 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
66. 71 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Illéšová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
67. 72 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
68. 73 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Horák Ivan CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
69. 74 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 18
70. 75 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Platek Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia 14
71. 76 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
72. 77 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
73. 78 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
74. 79 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
75. 80 AK Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
76. 81 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
77. 82 Rachfał Adam Rachfał Adam Leja Sławomir POL Honda Civic Vti
78. 83 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
79. 84 Defrs Rally Team Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
80. 85 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
81. 86 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
82. 87 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
83. 88 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 110 L 17
84. 89 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 14
85. 90 Hyundai Kowax Racing Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia 10
86. 92 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
87. 93 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
88. 95 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Kretík Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ