Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2019

Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 72

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 17:30CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:31CET
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:32CET
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 17:33CET
5. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:34CET
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 17:35CET
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:36CET
8. 8 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:37CET
9. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:38CET
10. 10 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:39CET
11. 11 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
17:40CET
12. 12 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:41CET
13. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
17:42CET
14. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:43CET
15. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:44CET
16. 19 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:45CET
17. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:46CET
18. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:47CET
19. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:48CET
20. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:49CET
21. 25 4c Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:50CET
22. 26 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:51CET
23. 27 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:52CET
24. 28 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:53CET
25. 29 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:54CET
26. 30 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:55CET
27. 31 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:56CET
28. 32 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:57CET
29. 34 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:58CET
30. 35 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT Opel Adam R2 6
17:59CET
31. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:00CET
32. 37 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:01CET
33. 38 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:02CET
34. 39 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:03CET
35. 40 4c Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:04CET
36. 41 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
18:05CET
37. 42 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:06CET
38. 43 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
18:07CET
39. 44 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:08CET
40. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:09CET
41. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:10CET
42. 47 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:11CET
43. 48 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
18:12CET
44. 49 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:13CET
45. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:14CET
46. 51 Novák Denis Novák Denis Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
18:15CET
47. 52 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:16CET
48. 53 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
18:17CET
49. 54 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:18CET
50. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 5
18:19CET
51. 56 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:20CET
52. 57 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:21CET
53. 58 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:22CET
54. 59 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:23CET
55. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:24CET
56. 61 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:25CET
57. 62 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:26CET
58. 63 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:27CET
59. 64 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:28CET
60. 66 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:29CET
61. 67 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:30CET
62. 68 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:31CET
63. 69 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:32CET
64. 70 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
18:33CET
65. 71 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
18:34CET
66. 72 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
18:35CET
67. 73 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:36CET
68. 74 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:37CET
69. 75 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
18:38CET
70. 76 Pongratz Rally Team Horka Jan Libenský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 9
18:39CET
71. 81 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 18:40CET
72. 82 Neruda Tomáš Neruda Tomáš Červený Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR 18:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ