Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2019

Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 72

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
5. 5 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
8. 8 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
9. 9 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
10. 10 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11. 11 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
12. 12 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
13. 16 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Neumann Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
14. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15. 18 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
16. 19 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 25 4c Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22. 26 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 27 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
24. 28 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
25. 29 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
26. 30 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
27. 31 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
28. 32 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 34 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 35 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Stein Anne Katharina AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 6
31. 36 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
32. 37 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 38 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
34. 39 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 40 4c Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 41 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
37. 42 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
38. 43 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
39. 44 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
40. 45 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
41. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
42. 47 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
43. 48 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
44. 49 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
45. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
46. 51 Novák Denis Novák Denis Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
47. 52 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír Čiháková Eva CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
48. 53 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
49. 54 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 55 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 5
51. 56 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
52. 57 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
53. 58 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
54. 59 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
55. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
56. 61 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 62 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 63 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 64 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 66 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
61. 67 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
62. 68 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 69 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 70 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
65. 71 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Otruba Patrik CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
66. 72 Kolář Pavel Kolář Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
67. 73 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
68. 74 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
69. 75 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
70. 76 Pongratz Rally Team Horka Jan Libenský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 9
71. 81 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
72. 82 Neruda Tomáš Neruda Tomáš Červený Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ