TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2019

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2019


07. 12. 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Bacigál Igor SVK / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:15CET
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
07:16CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
07:17CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Borko Tomasz POL Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:18CET
5. 5 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Kotlář Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
07:19CET
6. 6 SK DER Rally Team Černý Jan Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:20CET
7. 7 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
07:21CET
8. 8 Semerád Martin Semerád Martin Vít Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:22CET
9. 9 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Perkhausová Eva CZE Škoda Fabia WRC A
07:23CET
10. 10 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Joska Ondřej CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC A
07:24CET
11. 11 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:25CET
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia WRC A
07:26CET
13. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5 A
07:27CET
14. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Rys Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:28CET
15. 15 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Matuška Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
07:29CET
16. 16 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
07:30CET
17. 17 Kamiro Racing Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
07:31CET
18. 18 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
07:32CET
19. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
07:33CET
20. 20 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 HA
07:34CET
21. 21 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Stoklas Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
07:35CET
22. 22 Duck Racing v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:36CET
23. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:37CET
24. 24 Skála Jan Skála Jan Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Focus WRC A
07:38CET
25. 25 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC A
07:39CET
26. 26 Kamiro Racing Rosina Štefan Gömöri Adam SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
07:40CET
27. 28 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:41CET
28. 29 Šín Marian Šín Marian Refka Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
07:42CET
29. 30 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíčková Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
07:43CET
30. 31 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
07:44CET
31. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
07:45CET
32. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
07:46CET
33. 34 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Krajča Ondřej CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
07:47CET
34. 36 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
07:48CET
35. 37 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vydra Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
07:49CET
36. 39 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 HA
07:50CET
37. 40 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth HA
07:51CET
38. 41 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Šonská Adéla CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
07:52CET
39. 42 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 A
07:53CET
40. 43 Rallyesport Poděbrady klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Dejl Luboš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
07:54CET
41. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R2T A
07:55CET
42. 45 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Klaus Václav ml. CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
07:56CET
43. 46 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Suchařípa Daniel CZE Honda Civic Type R3 N
07:57CET
44. 47 Garage77 Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
07:58CET
45. 48 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 HA
07:59CET
46. 49 Duck Racing v AČR Kučera Martin Mareš Radek CZE BMW 318 iS HA
08:00CET
47. 50 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Vávrovec Alexander CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:01CET
48. 51 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:02CET
49. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD A
08:03CET
50. 53 Macek Karel Macek Karel Roučková Olga CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:04CET
51. 54 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Štáfek Jakub CZE Toyota GT86 CS-R3 A
08:05CET
52. 55 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Novotný Pavel CZE Opel Ascona B HA
08:06CET
53. 56 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:07CET
54. 57 Štefan David Štefan David Arnošt Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup A
08:08CET
55. 58 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A
08:09CET
56. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Brejla Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A
08:10CET
57. 60 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R1 A
08:11CET
58. 61 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
08:12CET
59. 62 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA
08:13CET
60. 63 Neruda Tomáš Neruda Tomáš Červený Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:14CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ