TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2019

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2019


07. 12. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Bacigál Igor SVK / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 A
2. 2 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Borko Tomasz POL Škoda Fabia R5 A
5. 5 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Kotlář Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
6. 6 SK DER Rally Team Černý Jan Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
7. 7 Semerád Petr Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
8. 8 Semerád Martin Semerád Martin Vít Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
9. 9 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Perkhausová Eva CZE Škoda Fabia WRC A
10. 10 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Joska Ondřej CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC A
11. 11 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia WRC A
13. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Rys Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
14. 15 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Matuška Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
15. 16 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
16. 17 Kamiro Racing Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
17. 18 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
18. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
19. 20 Enge Tomáš Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 HA
20. 21 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Stoklas Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
21. 22 Duck Racing v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
22. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
23. 24 Skála Jan Skála Jan Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Focus WRC A
24. 25 Invelt s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC A
25. 26 Kamiro Racing Rosina Štefan Gömöri Adam SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
26. 27 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5 A
27. 28 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
28. 29 Šín Marian Šín Marian Refka Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
29. 30 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíčková Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
30. 31 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia R5 Evo A
31. 32 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
32. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
33. 34 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Krajča Ondřej CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
34. 36 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
35. 37 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vydra Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
36. 39 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 HA
37. 40 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth HA
38. 41 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Šonská Adéla CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
39. 42 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 A
40. 43 Rallyesport Poděbrady klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Dejl Luboš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
41. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta R2T A
42. 45 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Klaus Václav ml. CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
43. 46 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Suchařípa Daniel CZE Honda Civic Type R3 N
44. 47 Garage77 Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
45. 48 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 HA
46. 49 Duck Racing v AČR Kučera Martin Mareš Radek CZE BMW 318 iS HA
47. 50 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Vávrovec Alexander CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
48. 51 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
49. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD A
50. 53 Macek Karel Macek Karel Roučková Olga CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
51. 54 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Štáfek Jakub CZE Toyota GT86 CS-R3 A
52. 55 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Novotný Pavel CZE Opel Ascona B HA
53. 56 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
54. 57 Štefan David Štefan David Arnošt Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup A
55. 58 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A
56. 59 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Brejla Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A
57. 60 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta R1 A
58. 61 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
59. 62 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA
60. 63 Neruda Tomáš Neruda Tomáš Červený Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ