Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020 - historic

Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020 - historic


27. 09. 2020

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 5 - Novosedly - Pracejovice
SS length: 13.92km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 201
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:00.3 104.33
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 202
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Kalistová M.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:08:04.4 103.45
0.29
00:00:04.1
00:00:04.1
3 205
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:08:08.0 102.69
0.55
00:00:07.7
00:00:03.6
4 204
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:08:17.1 100.81
1.21
00:00:16.8
00:00:09.1
5 211
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:08:30.7 98.12
2.18
00:00:30.4
00:00:13.6
6 207
CZE
Klik Martin / Maryška Roman
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:31.7 97.93
2.26
00:00:31.4
00:00:01.0
7 206
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:47.0 95.09
3.35
00:00:46.7
00:00:15.3
8 221
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:48.7 94.78
3.48
00:00:48.4
00:00:01.7
9 216
CZE
Knížek Martin / Šlegl Petr
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:08:49.7 94.60
3.55
00:00:49.4
00:00:01.0
10 208
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:00.8 92.66
4.35
00:01:00.5
00:00:11.1
11 222
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:00.9 92.65
4.35
00:01:00.6
00:00:00.1
12 228
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kapic Marek
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:02.5 92.37
4.47
00:01:02.2
00:00:01.6
13 218
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:03.2 92.25
4.52
00:01:02.9
00:00:00.7
14 219
CZE
Štolfa J. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:03.6 92.19
4.55
00:01:03.3
00:00:00.4
15 217
CZE
Šrámek Jiří / Rubáš David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:06.5 91.70
4.76
00:01:06.2
00:00:02.9
16 224
CZE
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:17.9 89.82
5.57
00:01:17.6
00:00:11.4
17 225
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:19.5 89.57
5.69
00:01:19.2
00:00:01.6
18 227
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:09:20.1 89.47
5.73
00:01:19.8
00:00:00.6
19 220
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Bezemek Matěj
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:23.6 88.91
5.98
00:01:23.3
00:00:03.5
20 209
CZE
Peták Josef / Rozeneková K.
Nissan Sunny GTI
F/6 00:09:25.1 88.68
6.09
00:01:24.8
00:00:01.5
21 233
CZE
Silber Patrik / Zuzánek L.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:09:27.8 88.26
6.29
00:01:27.5
00:00:02.7
22 232
CZE
Hořejší R. / Hořejší N.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:09:30.3 87.87
6.47
00:01:30.0
00:00:02.5
23 237
CZE
Kořínek B. / Machoň V.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:31.4 87.70
6.54
00:01:31.1
00:00:01.1
24 229
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:35.3 87.11
6.82
00:01:35.0
00:00:03.9
25 240
CZE
Kolář P. / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
C/1 00:09:35.8 87.03
6.86
00:01:35.5
00:00:00.5
26 230
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:09:36.2 86.97
6.89
00:01:35.9
00:00:00.4
27 235
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:43.6 85.87
7.42
00:01:43.3
00:00:07.4
28 241
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:09:44.7 85.71
7.50
00:01:44.4
00:00:01.1
29 234
CZE
Kovanda J. / Dohnal Petr
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:46.9 85.38
7.66
00:01:46.6
00:00:02.2
30 246
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:48.3 85.18
7.76
00:01:48.0
00:00:01.4
31 252
CZE
Šimánko Jan / Roth Pavel
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:50.7 84.83
7.93
00:01:50.4
00:00:02.4
32 247
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:50.8 84.82
7.94
00:01:50.5
00:00:00.1
33 236
CZE
Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:09:54.6 84.28
8.21
00:01:54.3
00:00:03.8
- 243
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:09:54.6 84.28
8.21
00:01:54.3
00:00:00.0
35 245
CZE
Kovář David / Rupert Jan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:10:06.1 82.68
9.04
00:02:05.8
00:00:11.5
36 248
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:10:07.1 82.54
9.11
00:02:06.8
00:00:01.0
37 244
CZE
Horčík Karel / Zetek Jiří
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:10:08.5 82.35
9.21
00:02:08.2
00:00:01.4
38 255
CZE
Kovařík O. / Píža Josef
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:10:36.7 78.71
11.24
00:02:36.4
00:00:28.2
39 249
CZE
Patejdl Marcel / Kasten Miroslav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:10:42.6 77.98
11.66
00:02:42.3
00:00:05.9
40 239
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S
C/1 00:11:59.8 69.62
17.21
00:03:59.5
00:01:17.2
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 201
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:32:08.3
00:32:08.3 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 202
CZE

2
Káňa Jiří / Kalistová M.
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
1
00:32:41.3
00:32:41.3 00:00:33.0
00:00:33.0
3 205
CZE

3
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
1
00:32:34.1
00:00:30.0
00:33:04.1 00:00:55.8
00:00:22.8
4 204
CZE

4
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
2
00:33:17.4
00:33:17.4 00:01:09.1
00:00:13.3
5 211
CZE

5
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:34:03.5
00:34:03.5 00:01:55.2
00:00:46.1
6 206
CZE

6
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:35:00.2
00:35:00.2 00:02:51.9
00:00:56.7
7 221
CZE

7
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:35:18.3
00:35:18.3 00:03:10.0
00:00:18.1
8 207
CZE

10
Klik Martin / Maryška Roman
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:33:51.3
00:01:30.0
00:35:21.3 00:03:13.0
00:00:03.0
9 208
CZE

8
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:35:33.7
00:35:33.7 00:03:25.4
00:00:12.4
10 216
CZE

9
Knížek Martin / Šlegl Petr
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
1
00:35:14.3
00:00:20.0
00:35:34.3 00:03:26.0
00:00:00.6
11 228
CZE

11
Kovařík O. / Kapic Marek
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:35:57.2
00:35:57.2 00:03:48.9
00:00:22.9
12 219
CZE

12
Štolfa J. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:36:12.9
00:36:12.9 00:04:04.6
00:00:15.7
13 217
CZE

13
Šrámek Jiří / Rubáš David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
1
00:36:25.4
00:36:25.4 00:04:17.1
00:00:12.5
14 224
CZE

14
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:36:43.0
00:36:43.0 00:04:34.7
00:00:17.6
15 227
CZE

15
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
3
00:36:55.4
00:36:55.4 00:04:47.1
00:00:12.4
16 218
CZE

19
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:36:57.8
00:36:57.8 00:04:49.5
00:00:02.4
17 222
CZE

20
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:35:58.2
00:01:00.0
00:36:58.2 00:04:49.9
00:00:00.4
18 209
CZE

16
Peták Josef / Rozeneková K.
Nissan Sunny GTI 
F/6
3
00:37:01.8
00:37:01.8 00:04:53.5
00:00:03.6
19 220
CZE

17
Bezemek Jan / Bezemek Matěj
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:37:06.4
00:37:06.4 00:04:58.1
00:00:04.6
20 232
CZE

18
Hořejší R. / Hořejší N.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:37:13.5
00:37:13.5 00:05:05.2
00:00:07.1
21 225
CZE

22
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
00:37:32.0
00:37:32.0 00:05:23.7
00:00:18.5
22 229
CZE

21
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:37:36.7
00:37:36.7 00:05:28.4
00:00:04.7
23 230
CZE

23
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
1
00:37:54.6
00:37:54.6 00:05:46.3
00:00:17.9
24 237
CZE

27
Kořínek B. / Machoň V.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:38:15.5
00:38:15.5 00:06:07.2
00:00:20.9
25 241
CZE

24
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:38:05.5
00:00:10.0
00:38:15.5 00:06:07.2
00:00:00.0
26 234
CZE

25
Kovanda J. / Dohnal Petr
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:38:19.5
00:38:19.5 00:06:11.2
00:00:04.0
27 233
CZE

28
Silber Patrik / Zuzánek L.
Lada 21011 
D/2
2
00:38:23.7
00:38:23.7 00:06:15.4
00:00:04.2
28 236
CZE

29
Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
3
00:38:58.4
00:38:58.4 00:06:50.1
00:00:34.7
29 246
CZE

30
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
4
00:39:02.4
00:39:02.4 00:06:54.1
00:00:04.0
30 235
CZE

32
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
5
00:39:10.0
00:39:10.0 00:07:01.7
00:00:07.6
31 247
CZE

31
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:39:10.7
00:39:10.7 00:07:02.4
00:00:00.7
32 240
CZE

34
Kolář P. / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
C/1
2
00:38:45.2
00:00:40.0
00:39:25.2 00:07:16.9
00:00:14.5
33 252
CZE

33
Šimánko Jan / Roth Pavel
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:39:31.9
00:39:31.9 00:07:23.6
00:00:06.7
34 248
CZE

35
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:40:08.1
00:40:08.1 00:07:59.8
00:00:36.2
35 243
CZE

37
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:40:09.6
00:40:09.6 00:08:01.3
00:00:01.5
36 244
CZE

36
Horčík Karel / Zetek Jiří
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
00:40:22.8
00:40:22.8 00:08:14.5
00:00:13.2
37 239
CZE

26
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S 
C/1
3
00:40:33.8
00:40:33.8 00:08:25.5
00:00:11.0
38 255
CZE

38
Kovařík O. / Píža Josef
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:42:03.6
00:42:03.6 00:09:55.3
00:01:29.8
39 249
CZE

39
Patejdl Marcel / Kasten Miroslav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
7
00:42:41.6
00:42:41.6 00:10:33.3
00:00:38.0
40 245
CZE

40
Kovář David / Rupert Jan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
8
00:43:56.5
00:43:56.5 00:11:48.2
00:01:14.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ