Kowax ValMez Rally 2020

Kowax ValMez Rally 2020


07. 08. 2020 - 09. 08. 2020

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA 07:00CET
2. 2 ACCR Czech Rally Team Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
P2+
FIA 07:01CET
3. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 07:02CET
4. 4 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 07:03CET
5. 5 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 07:04CET
6. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
P2+
ASN 07:05CET
7. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
P2+
ASN 07:06CET
8. 8 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 P2+
ASN 07:07CET
9. 10 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
07:08CET
10. 11 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:09CET
11. 12 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
07:10CET
12. 13 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
07:11CET
13. 14 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
P2+
07:12CET
14. 15 SK DER Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Ernst Michal SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta WRC 07:13CET
15. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:14CET
16. 17 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
07:15CET
17. 18 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
07:16CET
18. 19 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:17CET
19. 20 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
P2+
07:18CET
20. 21 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 P2+
07:19CET
21. 22 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
P2+
07:20CET
22. 23 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
P2+
07:21CET
23. 24 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
07:22CET
24. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:23CET
25. 26 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:24CET
26. 27 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:25CET
27. 28 X Shift Racing Team Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
07:26CET
28. 29 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
07:27CET
29. 30 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
07:28CET
30. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
15
ASN 07:29CET
31. 31 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
07:30CET
32. 32 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
07:31CET
33. 33 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
07:32CET
34. 34 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Bezemek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:33CET
35. 35 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:34CET
36. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:35CET
37. 37 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:36CET
38. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:37CET
39. 39 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
07:38CET
40. 40 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
07:39CET
41. 41 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:40CET
42. 43 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:41CET
43. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
07:42CET
44. 45 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
07:43CET
45. 46 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
07:44CET
46. 47 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
07:45CET
47. 48 Sting Motorsport SK Popovič Roman Baran Peter SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 07:46CET
48. 49 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
07:47CET
49. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:48CET
50. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
07:49CET
51. 53 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
07:50CET
52. 54 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
07:51CET
53. 55 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
07:52CET
54. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
07:53CET
55. 57 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Píža Josef CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 18
07:54CET
56. 58 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
07:55CET
57. 59 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
07:56CET
58. 60 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
07:57CET
59. 61 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
07:58CET
60. 62 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
07:59CET
61. 63 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
08:00CET
62. 64 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
08:01CET
63. 65 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Plšková Zuzana SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:02CET
64. 66 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:03CET
65. 67 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:04CET
66. 68 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:05CET
67. 69 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:06CET
68. 70 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:07CET
69. 71 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:08CET
70. 72 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:09CET
71. 73 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:10CET
72. 74 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup 08:11CET
73. 75 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:12CET
74. 76 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:13CET
75. 77 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:14CET
76. 78 Dvořák Jan Dvořák Jan Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:15CET
77. 79 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
08:16CET
78. 80 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:17CET
79. 81 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:18CET
80. 82 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
08:19CET
81. 83 Novák Jaroslav Jakeš Dominik Novák Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti PM
15
08:20CET
82. 85 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:21CET
83. 86 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:22CET
84. 87 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:23CET
85. 88 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Kretík Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta 9
08:24CET
86. 89 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
08:25CET
87. 90 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:26CET
88. 91 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
08:27CET
89. 92 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
08:28CET
90. 93 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
08:29CET
91. 94 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kocour Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:30CET
92. 95 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:31CET
93. 96 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:32CET
94. 97 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
08:33CET
95. 98 Václavík Tomáš Václavík Tomáš Vilím David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
08:34CET
96. 100 Navrátil František Navrátil František Sedláček Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
08:35CET
97. 101 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
08:36CET
98. 102 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
08:37CET
99. 103 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
08:38CET
100. 104 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:39CET
101. 105 Sychra Lubomír Sychra Lubomír Kavalek Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta 15
08:40CET
102. 106 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:41CET
103. 107 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 08:42CET
104. 108 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:43CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ