Kowax ValMez Rally 2020

Kowax ValMez Rally 2020


07. 08. 2020 - 09. 08. 2020

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 107

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA
2. 2 ACCR Czech Rally Team Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
P2+
FIA
3. 3 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN
5. 5 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
P2+
ASN
7. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
P2+
ASN
8. 8 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 P2+
ASN
9. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
15
ASN
10. 10 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
11. 11 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
12. 12 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
13. 13 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
14. 14 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
P2+
15. 15 SK DER Rally Team Melichárek Jaroslav Ernst Michal SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta WRC
16. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17. 17 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 P2+
18. 18 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
P2+
19. 19 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
20. 20 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
P2+
21. 21 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 P2+
22. 22 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
P2+
23. 23 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
P2+
24. 24 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
25. 25 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 26 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 27 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 28 X Shift Racing Team Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
29. 29 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
30. 30 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
31. 31 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
32. 32 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
33. 33 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
34. 34 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Bezemek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
35. 35 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
36. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
37. 37 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
39. 39 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
40. 40 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
41. 41 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
42. 43 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
43. 44 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
44. 45 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 46 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
46. 47 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
47. 48 Sting Motorsport SK Popovič Roman Baran Peter SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
48. 49 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
49. 50 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 52 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
51. 53 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
52. 54 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
53. 55 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
54. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
55. 57 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Píža Josef CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 18
56. 58 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
57. 59 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
58. 60 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
59. 61 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
60. 62 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
61. 63 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
62. 64 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
63. 65 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Plšková Zuzana SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
64. 66 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
65. 67 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
66. 68 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
67. 69 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
68. 70 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
69. 71 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
70. 72 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
71. 73 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
72. 74 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup
73. 75 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
74. 76 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
75. 77 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
76. 78 Dvořák Jan Dvořák Jan Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
77. 79 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
78. 80 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
79. 81 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
80. 82 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
81. 83 Novák Jaroslav Jakeš Dominik Novák Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti PM
15
82. 85 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
83. 86 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
84. 87 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
85. 88 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Kretík Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta 9
86. 89 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
87. 90 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
88. 91 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
89. 92 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
90. 93 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
91. 94 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kocour Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
92. 95 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
93. 96 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
94. 97 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
95. 98 Václavík Tomáš Václavík Tomáš Vilím David CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
96. 100 Navrátil František Navrátil František Sedláček Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
97. 101 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
98. 102 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
99. 103 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
100. 104 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
101. 105 Sychra Lubomír Sychra Lubomír Kavalek Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta 15
102. 106 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
103. 107 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
104. 108 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
105. 203 Enge Racing Enge Tomáš Engová Lucie CZE Ford Escort RS 2000
106. 209 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS
107. 210 Šrámek Jiří Šrámek Jiří Rubáš David CZE BMW 318 iS
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ