Rally Fafe Montelongo 2020

Rally Fafe Montelongo 2020


02. 10. 2020 - 04. 10. 2020

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 37

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1
2. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J
3. 3 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1
4. 4 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J
5. 5 Team MRF Tyres Lindholm Emil Korhonen Mikael FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J
6. 6 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
7. 7 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J
8. 8 Brose Motorsport Dinkel Dominik Wenzel Michael DEU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J
9. 9 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J
10. 10 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1
12. 12 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J
15. 16 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 de Mévius Guillaume De Mevius Guillaume Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 19 The Racing Factory / ETS Racing Fuels Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
19. 20 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
21. 22 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2
22. 23 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
23. 24 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
24. 25 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Arena Nicola ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
25. 26 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
26. 27 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J
27. 28 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J
28. 29 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
29. 31 Pravia Autocompeticion Cuesta Sergio Lopez Alejandro ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
30. 32 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J
31. 33 Castro Mario Castro Mário Cunha Ricardo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3
32. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
33. 35 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
34. 36 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
35. 37 Paula José Paula José Cardoso Valter PRT Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
36. 38 Pereira Manuel Pereira Manuel Magalhães Pedro PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
37. 39 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Edwards Matthew GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ