Rally Islas Canarias 2020

Rally Islas Canarias 2020


26. 11. 2020 - 29. 11. 2020

Starting order to Qualifying stage

Number of crews: 45

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:00
16:00CET
2. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:01
16:01CET
3. 3 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:02
16:02CET
4. 4 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:03
16:03CET
5. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:04
16:04CET
6. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 15:05
16:05CET
7. 7 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 15:06
16:06CET
8. 8 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 15:07
16:07CET
9. 9 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:08
16:08CET
10. 10 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 15:09
16:09CET
11. 11 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:10
16:10CET
12. 12 Citroën Rally Team Hungary Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:11
16:11CET
13. 14 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:12
16:12CET
14. 15 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:13
16:13CET
15. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:14
16:14CET
16. 17 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Williams Keaton IRL / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:15
16:15CET
17. 18 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:16
16:16CET
18. 19 Rallye Team Spain López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:17
16:17CET
19. 20 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 15:18
16:18CET
20. 21 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:19
16:19CET
21. 22 Recalvi Team Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:20
16:20CET
22. 23 Team Vito Skoda Solans Nil Moreno Xavi ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:21
16:21CET
23. 24 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 15:22
16:22CET
24. 25 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:23
16:23CET
25. 26 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Carrera Cándido ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:24
16:24CET
26. 27 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:25
16:25CET
27. 28 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:26
16:26CET
28. 29 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:27
16:27CET
29. 30 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Fenoli Manuel ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2 15:28
16:28CET
30. 31 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 15:29
16:29CET
31. 32 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:30
16:30CET
32. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 15:31
16:31CET
33. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:32
16:32CET
34. 35 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:33
16:33CET
35. 36 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:34
16:34CET
36. 37 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:35
16:35CET
37. 38 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:36
16:36CET
38. 39 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Engan Veronica NOR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 15:37
16:37CET
39. 40 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:38
16:38CET
40. 41 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:39
16:39CET
41. 42 Munster Charles Munster Charles Quartini Charlyne LUX / FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:40
16:40CET
42. 43 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 15:41
16:41CET
43. 44 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:42
16:42CET
44. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:43
16:43CET
45. 46 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 15:44
16:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ