Rally Islas Canarias 2020

Rally Islas Canarias 2020


26. 11. 2020 - 29. 11. 2020

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 71 C.D. Copi Sport Falcón Arminda Hernández Rayco ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
20:42
21:42CET
2. 70 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita Concepción Alejandro García Victor ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:42
21:42CET
3. 69 Cartenara Motor Martín Marcos Rivero Armando ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:43
21:43CET
4. 68 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
20:43
21:43CET
5. 67 Canarias Sport Club Rivero Juan David Ortiz Aday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:44
21:44CET
6. 66 C.D. Copi Sport Viera Alfonso Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
20:44
21:44CET
7. 64 France Julien France Julien Haddad Marc FRA / LBN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:45
21:45CET
8. 63 Domene Guerin Nicolas Domene Guerin Nicolas Billard Emmanuelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
20:45
21:45CET
9. 61 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Raúl Sanjuán Diego ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:46
21:46CET
10. 62 Rallye Team Spain Martín Alejandro Cabello Judith ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:46
21:46CET
11. 60 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Ponce António Rosario Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
20:47
21:47CET
12. 59 C.D. Evesport Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
20:47
21:47CET
13. 58 Blendio Alonso Daniel Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
20:48
21:48CET
14. 57 UCAV Racing Vilariño Luis Casal Néstor ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
20:48
21:48CET
15. 56 Milne Freddie Milne Freddie Walsh Patrick GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
20:49
21:49CET
16. 55 Paula José Paula José Cardoso Valter PRT Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
20:49
21:49CET
17. 53 Roussel Frédéric Roussel Frédéric Faucher Hervé FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
20:50
21:50CET
18. 54 Sayers Gareth Sayers Gareth McIntyre Liam GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
20:50
21:50CET
19. 52 Pierrat Bertrand Pierrat Bertrand Leyh André FRA / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
20:51
21:51CET
20. 51 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
20:51
21:51CET
21. 50 Amourette Marc Amourette Marc Gauduin Anaïs FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
20:52
21:52CET
22. 49 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan McNulty Barry IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
20:52
21:52CET
23. 47 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
20:53
21:53CET
24. 48 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
20:53
21:53CET
25. 46 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 20:54
21:54CET
26. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:54
21:54CET
27. 43 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 20:55
21:55CET
28. 44 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:55
21:55CET
29. 42 Munster Charles Munster Charles Quartini Charlyne LUX / FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:56
21:56CET
30. 41 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:56
21:56CET
31. 40 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 20:57
21:57CET
32. 39 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Engan Veronica NOR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 20:57
21:57CET
33. 38 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:58
21:58CET
34. 37 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3 20:58
21:58CET
35. 35 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:59
21:59CET
36. 36 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 20:59
21:59CET
37. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:00
22:00CET
38. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 21:00
22:00CET
39. 32 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:01
22:01CET
40. 31 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 21:01
22:01CET
41. 29 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:02
22:02CET
42. 30 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Fenoli Manuel ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2 21:02
22:02CET
43. 28 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:03
22:03CET
44. 27 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:03
22:03CET
45. 25 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:04
22:04CET
46. 26 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Carrera Cándido ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:04
22:04CET
47. 24 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 21:05
22:05CET
48. 23 Team Vito Skoda Solans Nil Moreno Xavi ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:05
22:05CET
49. 22 Recalvi Team Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:06
22:06CET
50. 21 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:06
22:06CET
51. 20 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 21:07
22:07CET
52. 19 Rallye Team Spain López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:07
22:07CET
53. 17 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Williams Keaton IRL / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:08
22:08CET
54. 18 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:08
22:08CET
55. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:09
22:09CET
56. 15 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:09
22:09CET
57. 14 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:10
22:10CET
58. 12 Citroën Rally Team Hungary Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 21:10
22:10CET
59. 11 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 21:11
22:11CET
60. 10 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 21:11
22:11CET
61. 8 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 21:12
22:12CET
62. 9 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:12
22:12CET
63. 7 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 21:13
22:13CET
64. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 21:13
22:13CET
65. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 21:14
22:14CET
66. 4 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 21:14
22:14CET
67. 3 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 21:15
22:15CET
68. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 21:15
22:15CET
69. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 21:16
22:16CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ