Rally Vyškov 2020

Rally Vyškov 2020


11. 09. 2020 - 12. 09. 2020

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5 FIA 09:30CET
2. 2 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN 09:31CET
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Hyundai i20 WRC ASN 09:32CET
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 ASN 09:33CET
5. 5 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN 09:34CET
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 15
ASN 09:35CET
7. 7 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:36CET
8. 8 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 09:37CET
9. 9 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:38CET
10. 10 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:39CET
11. 11 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:40CET
12. 12 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:41CET
13. 14 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:42CET
14. 15 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
09:43CET
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC 09:44CET
16. 23 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 09:45CET
17. 17 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:46CET
18. 18 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:47CET
19. 19 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:48CET
20. 20 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
09:49CET
21. 21 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Střeska Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
09:50CET
22. 22 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:51CET
23. 24 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:52CET
24. 25 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 09:53CET
25. 26 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 09:54CET
26. 27 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 09:55CET
27. 28 Savruk Michal Savruk Michal Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 09:56CET
28. 29 City Taxi Racing Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:57CET
29. 30 Kupec Radomír Kupec Karel Persein Danny CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:58CET
30. 31 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:59CET
31. 32 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 10:00CET
32. 33 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:01CET
33. 34 Race Rent Austria Team Denk Michael Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 10:02CET
34. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Plšková Zuzana SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 10:03CET
35. 37 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Štindl Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:04CET
36. 39 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:05CET
37. 40 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Laurincová Lucia CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:06CET
38. 41 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
10:07CET
39. 42 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 18
10:08CET
40. 43 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:09CET
41. 44 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
10:10CET
42. 46 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 HA
10:11CET
43. 47 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti HA
10:12CET
44. 48 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS 18
10:13CET
45. 49 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:14CET
46. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:15CET
47. 52 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:16CET
48. 53 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:17CET
49. 54 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Baďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:18CET
50. 55 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
10:19CET
51. 56 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:20CET
52. 57 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
10:21CET
53. 59 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI 18
10:22CET
54. 60 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:23CET
55. 61 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:24CET
56. 62 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:25CET
57. 63 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:26CET
58. 64 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup 10:27CET
59. 65 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:28CET
60. 66 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
10:29CET
61. 67 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:30CET
62. 68 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:31CET
63. 69 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:32CET
64. 70 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:33CET
65. 71 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
10:34CET
66. 72 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:35CET
67. 73 City Taxi Racing Blanda Luděk Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:36CET
68. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:37CET
69. 75 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:38CET
70. 76 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:39CET
71. 77 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:40CET
72. 78 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:41CET
73. 79 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
10:42CET
74. 80 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:43CET
75. 81 Burian Jaroslav Burian Jaroslav Šebesta Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:44CET
76. 82 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:45CET
77. 83 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Jevický Jiří CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
10:46CET
78. 85 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:47CET
79. 86 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Němec Petr CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:48CET
80. 114 Václavík Tomáš Václavík Tomáš Šmíd Tomáš CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
10:49CET
81. 87 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 110 L 17
10:50CET
82. 88 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:51CET
83. 89 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:52CET
84. 90 Multi-S Racing Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:53CET
85. 91 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:54CET
86. 92 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
10:55CET
87. 93 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 18
10:56CET
88. 94 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Mozola Bořivoj CZE Lada 1600 R HA
10:57CET
89. 96 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:58CET
90. 97 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:59CET
91. 98 Orava Radim Orava Radim Hamšík Daniel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
11:00CET
92. 99 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
11:01CET
93. 100 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
11:02CET
94. 101 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
11:03CET
95. 103 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Machoň Vladimír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
11:04CET
96. 104 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:05CET
97. 105 Andrys František Andrys František Kalanka Lukáš CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
11:06CET
98. 106 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Kouřil Rudolf CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
11:07CET
99. 107 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
11:08CET
100. 108 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
11:09CET
101. 110 City Taxi Racing Rybák Jiří Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta 9
11:10CET
102. 111 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Varmuža Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
11:11CET
103. 112 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
11:12CET
104. 113 Kaplánek Oldřich Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
11:13CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ