Rally Poland 2022

Rally Poland 2022


10. 06. 2022 - 12. 06. 2022

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 55

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 26 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Monarri Alberto Cancela Carlos ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC Open 18:45CET
2. 25 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC Open 18:45CET
3. 14 Proracing Rally Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC Open 18:49CET
4. 24 Chwist Daniel Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 18:49CET
5. 23 Chwietczuk Adrian Chwietczuk Adrian Syty Damian POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 18:53CET
6. 22 APR Motorsport Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Siatkowski Daniel POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC 18:53CET
7. 20 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Dachowski Grzegorz POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 18:57CET
8. 21 Gabryś Zbigniew Gabryś Zbigniew Marczewski Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 18:57CET
9. 19 OT Racing Koik Priit Tamm Kristo EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 19:01CET
10. 18 Tehase Auto Jeets Gregor Taniel Timo EST Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:01CET
11. 17 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:05CET
12. 16 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC 19:05CET
13. 13 Go2NFT Typa Radosław Sitek Łukasz POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC 19:09CET
14. 15 Plon RT Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 19:09CET
15. 12 Teltonika Racing Žala Vaidotas Minor Ilka LTU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:13CET
16. 11 Kowax 2BRally Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC 19:13CET
17. 10 Entry Engineering-ATT Investments Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:17CET
18. 9 Topp-Cars Rally Team Grzyb Grzegorz Binięda Adam POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:17CET
19. 8 Team MRF Tyres Herczig Norbert Bacigál Igor HUN / SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:21CET
20. 7 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:21CET
21. 5 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:25CET
22. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:25CET
23. 4 Pardo Javier Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:29CET
24. 3 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:29CET
25. 2 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC 19:33CET
26. 1 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 19:33CET
27. 56 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Maye Marine FRA / CHE Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
19:37CET
28. 55 GR Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:37CET
29. 27 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:41CET
30. 28 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:41CET
31. 29 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:45CET
32. 30 M-Sport Poland Virves Robert Thulin Julia EST / SWE Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:45CET
33. 31 Kimathi McRae Kimathi McRae Kioni Mwangi KEN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 19:49CET
34. 33 Toksport WRT Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:49CET
35. 45 Jocz Tymoteusz Jocz Tymoteusz Judycki Maciej POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:53CET
36. 35 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:53CET
37. 46 Kowax 2BRally Sroka Adam Kielar Patryk POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:57CET
38. 47 Nowak Marek Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 19:57CET
39. 32 Toksport WRT Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 20:01CET
40. 34 Rallye Team Spain Palomo Óscar Moreno Xavier ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:01CET
41. 37 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:05CET
42. 36 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Pellier Laurent Pelamourgues Marine FRA Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:05CET
43. 38 ACA Esport Español Alex Peñate Rogelio AND / ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:09CET
44. 39 CKR Estonia Nõgene Joosep Ralf Lesk Aleks EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:09CET
45. 40 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:13CET
46. 41 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:13CET
47. 42 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:17CET
48. 43 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:17CET
49. 48 Nore Ola jun. Nore Ola jun. Morton Jack NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:21CET
50. 44 Prędko Gracjan Prędko Gracjan Sadowski Adrian POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:21CET
51. 49 Mažeikių ASK Simaška Justas Nomeika Giedrius LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:25CET
52. 50 Herranen Toni Herranen Toni Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:25CET
53. 51 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Waldherr Luca Maier Claudia AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 20:29CET
54. 52 Maior Norbert Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 20:29CET
55. 57 Stella Manuele Stella Manuele Refondini Sara ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ