Rally Poland 2022

Rally Poland 2022


10. 06. 2022 - 12. 06. 2022

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 55

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 19 OT Racing Koik Priit Tamm Kristo EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 07:30CET
2. 20 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Dachowski Grzegorz POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:32CET
3. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:34CET
4. 4 Pardo Javier Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:36CET
5. 10 Entry Engineering-ATT Investments Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:38CET
6. 18 Tehase Auto Jeets Gregor Taniel Timo EST Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:40CET
7. 12 Teltonika Racing Žala Vaidotas Minor Ilka LTU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:42CET
8. 9 Topp-Cars Rally Team Grzyb Grzegorz Binięda Adam POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:44CET
9. 7 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:46CET
10. 1 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:48CET
11. 5 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:50CET
12. 11 Kowax 2BRally Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC 07:52CET
13. 15 Plon RT Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 07:54CET
14. 8 Team MRF Tyres Herczig Norbert Bacigál Igor HUN / SVK Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:56CET
15. 23 Chwietczuk Adrian Chwietczuk Adrian Syty Damian POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:58CET
16. 3 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:00CET
17. 2 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC 08:02CET
18. 16 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC 08:04CET
19. 17 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:06CET
20. 13 Go2NFT Typa Radosław Sitek Łukasz POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC 08:08CET
21. 22 APR Motorsport Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Siatkowski Daniel POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC 08:10CET
22. 24 Chwist Daniel Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:12CET
23. 21 Gabryś Zbigniew Gabryś Zbigniew Marczewski Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:14CET
24. 14 Proracing Rally Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC Open 08:16CET
25. 25 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC Open 08:18CET
26. 26 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Monarri Alberto Cancela Carlos ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC Open 08:20CET
27. 27 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:22CET
28. 28 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:24CET
29. 29 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:26CET
30. 30 M-Sport Poland Virves Robert Thulin Julia EST / SWE Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:28CET
31. 31 Kimathi McRae Kimathi McRae Kioni Mwangi KEN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:30CET
32. 33 Toksport WRT Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:34CET
33. 35 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:36CET
34. 45 Jocz Tymoteusz Jocz Tymoteusz Judycki Maciej POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:38CET
35. 46 Kowax 2BRally Sroka Adam Kielar Patryk POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:40CET
36. 47 Nowak Marek Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:42CET
37. 32 Toksport WRT Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 08:46CET
38. 34 Rallye Team Spain Palomo Óscar Moreno Xavier ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:48CET
39. 36 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Pellier Laurent Pelamourgues Marine FRA Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:50CET
40. 37 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:52CET
41. 38 ACA Esport Español Alex Peñate Rogelio AND / ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:54CET
42. 39 CKR Estonia Nõgene Joosep Ralf Lesk Aleks EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:56CET
43. 40 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:58CET
44. 41 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:00CET
45. 42 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:02CET
46. 43 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:04CET
47. 44 Prędko Gracjan Prędko Gracjan Sadowski Adrian POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:06CET
48. 48 Nore Ola jun. Nore Ola jun. Morton Jack NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:08CET
49. 49 Mažeikių ASK Simaška Justas Nomeika Giedrius LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:10CET
50. 50 Herranen Toni Herranen Toni Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:12CET
51. 52 Maior Norbert Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 09:14CET
52. 51 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Waldherr Luca Maier Claudia AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 09:16CET
53. 55 GR Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:20CET
54. 56 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Maye Marine FRA / CHE Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
09:22CET
55. 57 Stella Manuele Stella Manuele Refondini Sara ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
09:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ