TET Rally Liepaja 2022

TET Rally Liepaja 2022


01. 07. 2022 - 03. 07. 2022

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 17 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:40
06:40CET
2. 7 Eurosol RTH Wagner Simon Sumer Pia AUT / SVN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:42
06:42CET
3. 3 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:44
06:44CET
4. 2 Solans Nil Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC 07:46
06:46CET
5. 5 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:48
06:48CET
6. 9 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC 07:50
06:50CET
7. 4 Team MRF Tyres Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:52
06:52CET
8. 12 Paddon Hayden Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC 07:54
06:54CET
9. 16 Teltonika Racing Žala Vaidotas Minor Ilka LTU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:56
06:56CET
10. 15 Tehase Auto Jeets Gregor Taniel Timo EST Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 07:58
06:58CET
11. 6 Plon RT Torn Ken Toom Andrus EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 08:00
07:00CET
12. 19 Heikkilä Mikko Heikkilä Mikko Vaaleri Samu FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:02
07:02CET
13. 8 Kowax 2BRally Racing Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC 08:04
07:04CET
14. 1 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:06
07:06CET
15. 11 Team MRF Tyres Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC 08:08
07:08CET
16. 14 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC 08:10
07:10CET
17. 10 Bassas Josep Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC 08:12
07:12CET
18. 18 OT Racing Koik Priit Tamm Kristo EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 08:14
07:14CET
19. 47 GR Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:16
07:16CET
20. 20 Anear Luke Anear Luke Sarandis Andrew AUS Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC 08:18
07:18CET
21. 22 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:19
07:19CET
22. 49 Laskowski Hubert Laskowski Hubert Kuśnierz Michał LVA / POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
08:20
07:20CET
23. 50 Jocz Tymoteusz Jocz Tymoteusz Judycki Maciej POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
08:21
07:21CET
24. 24 Rallye Team Spain Palomo Óscar Moreno Xavier ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:22
07:22CET
25. 27 Herranen Toni Herranen Toni Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:23
07:23CET
26. 30 Mažeikių ASK Simaška Justas Nomeika Giedrius LTU Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:24
07:24CET
27. 39 Korhola Benjamin Korhola Benjamin Kelander Pekka FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:25
07:25CET
28. 26 Toksport WRT Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 08:26
07:26CET
29. 23 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Pellier Laurent Pelamourgues Marine FRA Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:27
07:27CET
30. 36 Toksport WRT Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:28
07:28CET
31. 28 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:29
07:29CET
32. 38 ALM Motorsport Sei Karl-Markus Leotoots Martin EST Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:30
07:30CET
33. 29 ACA Esport Español Alex Murado José AND / ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:31
07:31CET
34. 35 Reiersen Isak Reiersen Isak Karlsson Lucas SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:32
07:32CET
35. 21 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 08:33
07:33CET
36. 31 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:34
07:34CET
37. 25 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:35
07:35CET
38. 32 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:36
07:36CET
39. 33 CKR Estonia Nõgene Joosep Ralf Lesk Aleks EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:37
07:37CET
40. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Waldherr Luca Maier Claudia AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 08:38
07:38CET
41. 40 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:39
07:39CET
42. 44 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:40
07:40CET
43. 34 Vita Mattia Vita Mattia Bosi Massimiliano ITA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 08:41
07:41CET
44. 41 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:42
07:42CET
45. 43 Hasbay Emre Hasbay Emre Vatansever Onur TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:43
07:43CET
46. 42 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:44
07:44CET
47. 45 Herczig Patrik Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:45
07:45CET
48. 46 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Corvi Dominique FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 08:46
07:46CET
49. 48 Baltic Forest Racing MTU Uger Sergey Uger Maria ISR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:47
07:47CET
50. 51 Zakmans Ilya Zakmans Ilya Zakmane Estere LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:48
07:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ