English
Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 1 (TC 1)

Number of crews: 103

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
17:00CET
2. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki ArturMartynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
17:03CET
3. 114 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:03CET
4. 113 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:06CET
5. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz PawełWierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
17:06CET
6. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:09CET
7. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz AdrianZdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:09CET
8. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:12CET
9. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:12CET
10. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříNesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:15CET
11. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
17:15CET
12. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin PawełGojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:18CET
13. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk TomaszPaliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:18CET
14. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk MirosławSkrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:21CET
15. 102 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMarešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:21CET
16. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski KrzysztofJastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:24CET
17. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák JosefSlavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
17:24CET
18. 98 Streer Michał Streer MichałGerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:27CET
19. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka JacekHeller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:27CET
20. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
17:30CET
21. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
17:30CET
22. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
17:33CET
23. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik KrzysztofPrzybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:33CET
24. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja JarosławSzeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:36CET
25. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś SławomirKasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:36CET
26. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński MaciejGospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:39CET
27. 90 Longota Maciej Longota MaciejHandwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
17:39CET
28. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega TomášJežek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:42CET
29. 87 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:42CET
30. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak RafałPochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:45CET
31. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa MikołajGrudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:45CET
32. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński PiotrMarkiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:48CET
33. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
17:48CET
34. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
17:51CET
35. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
17:51CET
36. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman JarosławBojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
17:54CET
37. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
17:54CET
38. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski MarcinDobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
17:57CET
39. 77 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
17:57CET
40. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc TomaszKuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:00CET
41. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:00CET
42. 70 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:03CET
43. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:03CET
44. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:06CET
45. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonZegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:06CET
46. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:09CET
47. 65 Štefan David Štefan DavidŠillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:09CET
48. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
18:12CET
49. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:12CET
50. 62 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:15CET
51. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:15CET
52. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát VáclavKrečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:18CET
53. 59 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:18CET
54. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavTěšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
18:21CET
55. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner MilošKoťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:21CET
56. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
18:24CET
57. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski RobertRzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:24CET
58. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek DavidZeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:27CET
59. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:27CET
60. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:30CET
61. 50 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:30CET
62. 45 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
18:33CET
63. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:33CET
64. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:36CET
65. 40 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříVolf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
18:36CET
66. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
67. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
68. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:42CET
69. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:42CET
70. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
18:45CET
71. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:45CET
72. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:48CET
73. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:48CET
74. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:51CET
75. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:51CET
76. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen MariusHaldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:54CET
77. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:54CET
78. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj ŁukaszSpentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:57CET
79. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:57CET
80. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:00CET
81. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik MaciejMazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:00CET
82. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:03CET
83. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch ŠtěpánErnst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:03CET
84. 21 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
19:06CET
85. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek MichałBębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 19:06CET
86. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:09CET
87. 19 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:09CET
88. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:12CET
89. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:12CET
90. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:15CET
91. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchDolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:15CET
92. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:18CET
93. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:18CET
94. 11 Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team Kuzaj LeszekParry Craig POL / GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:21CET
95. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar TomaszDymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:21CET
96. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:24CET
97. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz KajetanBaran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:24CET
98. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
19:27CET
99. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
19:27CET
100. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 19:30CET
101. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 19:30CET
102. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 19:33CET
103. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop MartinTománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 19:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7