English
Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 2

Number of crews: 92

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:32CET
3. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:34CET
4. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:36CET
5. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop MartinTománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 08:38CET
6. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:40CET
7. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:42CET
8. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchDolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:44CET
9. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:46CET
10. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz KajetanBaran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:48CET
11. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar TomaszDymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:49CET
12. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:50CET
13. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:51CET
14. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:52CET
15. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:53CET
16. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:54CET
17. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj ŁukaszSpentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
18. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:56CET
19. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:57CET
20. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik MaciejMazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:58CET
21. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:59CET
22. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:00CET
23. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:01CET
24. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
25. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch ŠtěpánErnst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
09:03CET
26. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:04CET
27. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:05CET
28. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen MariusHaldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:06CET
29. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek MichałBębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 09:07CET
30. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:08CET
31. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:09CET
32. 21 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:10CET
33. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:11CET
34. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski RobertRzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:12CET
35. 50 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:13CET
36. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:14CET
37. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:15CET
38. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek DavidZeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:16CET
39. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:17CET
40. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:18CET
41. 70 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:19CET
42. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:20CET
43. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:21CET
44. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
09:22CET
45. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc TomaszKuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:23CET
46. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát VáclavKrečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:24CET
47. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonZegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:25CET
48. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:26CET
49. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:27CET
50. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner MilošKoťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:28CET
51. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski MarcinDobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:29CET
52. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz PawełWierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:30CET
53. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:31CET
54. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavTěšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:32CET
55. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak RafałPochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:33CET
56. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:34CET
57. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
58. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:36CET
59. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński PiotrMarkiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:37CET
60. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega TomášJežek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:38CET
61. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:39CET
62. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:40CET
63. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka JacekHeller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:41CET
64. 65 Štefan David Štefan DavidŠillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:42CET
65. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák JosefSlavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:43CET
66. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik KrzysztofPrzybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:44CET
67. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja JarosławSzeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:45CET
68. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa MikołajGrudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:46CET
69. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś SławomirKasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:47CET
70. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:48CET
71. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk MirosławSkrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:49CET
72. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:50CET
73. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:51CET
74. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz AdrianZdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:52CET
75. 98 Streer Michał Streer MichałGerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:53CET
76. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski KrzysztofJastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:54CET
77. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:55CET
78. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:56CET
79. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:57CET
80. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:58CET
81. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk TomaszPaliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:59CET
82. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński MaciejGospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:00CET
83. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman JarosławBojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
10:01CET
84. 87 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
10:02CET
85. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
10:03CET
86. 90 Longota Maciej Longota MaciejHandwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
10:04CET
87. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:05CET
88. 114 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:06CET
89. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:07CET
90. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin PawełGojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:08CET
91. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki ArturMartynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
10:09CET
92. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříNesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
10:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7