English
Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Start list - day 1 (TC 1C)

Number of crews: 103

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Czech Ford National Team Prokop MartinTománek Jan CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA A 08:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:02CET
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:04CET
4. 4 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:06CET
5. 6 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:07CET
6. 7 Mogul Racing Team Kresta RomanGross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:08CET
7. 8 Subaru Poland Rally Team Kajetanowicz KajetanBaran Jarosław POL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:09CET
8. 9 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus JaromírTrunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:10CET
9. 10 Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team Kuchar TomaszDymurski Daniel POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:11CET
10. 11 Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team Kuzaj LeszekParry Craig POL / GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:12CET
11. 12 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:13CET
12. 14 Mediasport Team Arazim VáclavGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:14CET
13. 15 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchDolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:15CET
14. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:16CET
15. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:17CET
16. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:18CET
17. 19 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:19CET
18. 20 Tedex Rally Team Protasov YuriyAftanaziv Adrian UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:20CET
19. 5 Bębenek Michał Bębenek MichałBębenek Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
FIA B 08:21CET
20. 21 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:22CET
21. 22 XTG Rally Team Vojtěch ŠtěpánErnst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:23CET
22. 23 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:24CET
23. 24 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik MaciejMazur Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:25CET
24. 25 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:26CET
25. 26 Spentany Jacek Habaj ŁukaszSpentany Jacek POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:27CET
26. 27 Jakeš Karel Jakeš MiroslavJakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:28CET
27. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík VladimírGabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:29CET
28. 29 Aasen Marius Aasen MariusHaldammen Tom Andre NOR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:30CET
29. 30 Enteria Rally Team Landa DanielNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:31CET
30. 31 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:32CET
31. 32 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:33CET
32. 33 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:34CET
33. 34 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:35CET
34. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:36CET
35. 36 AT Rally Tamrazov OleksiiGerman Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:37CET
36. 37 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
37. 38 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:39CET
38. 39 Kurka Tomáš Kurka TomášMüller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:40CET
39. 40 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil JiříVolf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
08:41CET
40. 41 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:42CET
41. 43 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPalivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:43CET
42. 45 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanŠkardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
08:44CET
43. 46 SAS Zlín Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:45CET
44. 50 Achs Robert Achs RobertLanger Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:46CET
45. 51 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:47CET
46. 52 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Tomek DavidZeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:48CET
47. 53 Kujawski Robert Kujawski RobertRzemień Rafał POL Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:49CET
48. 54 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:50CET
49. 57 Vágner Miloš Vágner MilošKoťátko Radek CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:51CET
50. 58 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček VěroslavTěšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
08:52CET
51. 59 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:53CET
52. 60 Autorent s.r.o. Donát VáclavKrečman Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:54CET
53. 61 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:55CET
54. 62 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal EgonŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:56CET
55. 63 Mediasport Team Křížek PetrNovák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:57CET
56. 64 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinPetr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
08:58CET
57. 65 Štefan David Štefan DavidŠillerová Klára CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
08:59CET
58. 66 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski JanHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:00CET
59. 67 Ponďa.cz Matys AntonínVaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:01CET
60. 68 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonZegarmistrz Piotr POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:02CET
61. 69 Pletka Tomáš Pletka TomášRajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:03CET
62. 70 SAS Zlín Březík MiroslavBěhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:04CET
63. 74 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:05CET
64. 75 Gryc Tomasz Gryc TomaszKuśnierz Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:06CET
65. 76 Dobrowolski Marcin Dobrowolski MarcinDobrowolski Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:07CET
66. 77 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
09:08CET
67. 78 Autorent s.r.o. Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI A/7
09:09CET
68. 80 Kochman Jarosław Kochman JarosławBojar Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:10CET
69. 81 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:11CET
70. 82 AK ABC Praha Janecký JiříPokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:12CET
71. 83 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński PiotrMarkiewicz Tomasz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:13CET
72. 84 Herbi Herbi Holdenmayer Bartosz POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:14CET
73. 85 Kempa Mikołaj Kempa MikołajGrudziński Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:15CET
74. 86 Janczak Rafał Janczak RafałPochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:16CET
75. 87 Brož Jiří Brož JiříNeoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:17CET
76. 88 Grega Tomáš Grega TomášJežek Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:18CET
77. 89 Cywiński Maciej Cywiński MaciejGospodarczyk Szymon POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:19CET
78. 90 Longota Maciej Longota MaciejHandwerker Maciej POL Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:20CET
79. 91 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś SławomirKasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:21CET
80. 92 Szeja Jarosław Szeja JarosławSzeja Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:22CET
81. 93 Bubik Krzysztof Bubik KrzysztofPrzybylski Marcin POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:23CET
82. 94 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielNorek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:24CET
83. 95 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříRoučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:25CET
84. 96 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek PetrMatějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:26CET
85. 97 Płonka Jacek Płonka JacekHeller Kamil POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:27CET
86. 98 Streer Michał Streer MichałGerber Jakub POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:28CET
87. 99 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Dvořák JosefSlavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:29CET
88. 100 Orski Krzysztof Orski KrzysztofJastrzębski Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:30CET
89. 101 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodarczyk MirosławSkrzywan Paweł POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:31CET
90. 102 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban PavelMarešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:32CET
91. 103 Paliga Damian Ratajczyk TomaszPaliga Damian POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:33CET
92. 104 Serafin Paweł Serafin PawełGojny Krzysztof POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:34CET
93. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:35CET
94. 106 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříNesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
09:36CET
95. 107 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec MichalKubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:37CET
96. 108 Přibyl Pavel Dukát PetrTeplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:38CET
97. 109 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek LubošPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:39CET
98. 111 Mikiewicz Adrian Mikiewicz AdrianZdrojewski Wojciech POL Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:40CET
99. 112 Hankiewicz Paweł Hankiewicz PawełWierzchowska Agnieszka POL Citroën C2 R2 A/6
09:41CET
100. 113 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekKilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:42CET
101. 114 Rally Klub Straky Zeman MilanVytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:43CET
102. 115 Kurnicki Artur Kurnicki ArturMartynek Mateusz POL Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
09:44CET
103. 116 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban JakubŠvec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
09:45CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7