English
Rallye du Valais 2010

Rallye du Valais 2010


28. 10. 2010 - 30. 10. 2010

Start list into Day 1

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rossetti Luca Rossetti LucaChiarcossi Matteo ITA Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
FIA B 14:00CET
2. 2 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 14:02CET
3. 3 Czech National Team Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
14:04CET
4. 5 Orlen Team Ruta SzymonRozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
14:06CET
5. 6 Lugano Racing Team Hotz GrégoireRavasi Pietro CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
14:08CET
6. 7 Lugano Racing Team Gonon FlorianArlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:10CET
7. 8 Lugano Racing Team Althaus NicolasIoset Alain CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
14:12CET
8. 9 Lugano Racing Team Radoux Jean-PhilippeGregoire Jean-Noël CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14:14CET
9. 10 Ecurie Basilisk Schmidlin RuediGoette Erich CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
14:16CET
10. 11 Lugano Racing Team Hunziker UrsZumstein Erwin CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:18CET
11. 12 Ecurie Du Jorat Scheidegger JonathanTrombert Sylvain CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
14:19CET
12. 14 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Luyet LaurentBalet Gilbert CHE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
14:20CET
13. 15 Lugano Racing Team Perroud PascalPallone Jonathan CHE / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
14:21CET
14. 16 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri OlivierGordon Fabrice CHE / FRA Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:22CET
15. 17 Ecurie Racing Fans Camandona PhilippeBourgeois Christian CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
14:23CET
16. 18 Scuderia Zero 4 + Roux PhilippeRoux Christophe CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
14:24CET
17. 19 Lugano Racing Team Blaser AlainDenis Patrick CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14:25CET
18. 20 ACS 12 Muller PatrickLugrin Frédéric CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:26CET
19. 21 Lugano Racing Team Winiger WilliamCoquoz Sébastien CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:27CET
20. 22 Il Biscione Corsa Romand Gillet OlivierSantonocito Luc CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
14:28CET
21. 24 Neuville Thierry Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Citroën DS3 R3T R/3T
14:29CET
22. 25 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelLevratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:30CET
23. 26 Ecurie Du Nord Postizzi DidierAnnen Jean-Pierre CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:31CET
24. 27 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:32CET
25. 28 Lugano Racing Team Russo ThierryBuchard Sarah CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:33CET
26. 29 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:34CET
27. 30 Scuderia Zero 4 + Ritter SamuelClemence Arnaud CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:35CET
28. 31 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMoynihan David NLD / IRL Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:36CET
29. 32 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri MichaëlRey Stéphane CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:37CET
30. 33 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:38CET
31. 34 Lugano Racing Team Sieber DanielWeber Christian CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:39CET
32. 35 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:40CET
33. 36 Scuderia Zero 4 + Carron SébastienRevaz Lucien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:41CET
34. 38 Scuderia Taifyn Droxler SylvainGrosjean Julien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:42CET
35. 39 Hawk Racing Club Crugnola AndreaPollet Rudy ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:43CET
36. 40 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Micheloud EricBarman Jean-Jacques CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
14:44CET
37. 41 Drivakos Dimitrios Drivakos DimitriosBante Ekaterini GRC Honda Civic Type R3 R/3
14:45CET
38. 42 Ecurie Du Jorat Decosterd MichelRigoli Dominique CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
14:46CET
39. 43 Lugano Racing Team Rywalski JosiasDenicol Jean-Daniel CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
14:47CET
40. 44 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Lourenco RuiSavioz Thierry CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
14:48CET
41. 45 Lugano Racing Team Martenet EricVouillamoz Cédric CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
14:49CET
42. 46 ASA Forez Seyvoz FlorentBruttin Aelia FRA / CHE Peugeot 306 S16 A/7
14:50CET
43. 47 Chablais Racing Team Berard LaurentFellay Stéphane CHE Honda Civic Type R A/7
14:51CET
44. 48 Scuderia Zero 4 + Galli AntonioVozzo Marco CHE / ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:52CET
45. 49 Lugano Racing Team Rappaz JoëlDelasoie Gael CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:53CET
46. 50 Lugano Racing Team Taverney HervéTaverney Yvan CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
14:54CET
47. 51 Scuderia Zero 4 + Cremona DevisParodi Luca CHE / ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:55CET
48. 52 Scuderia Zero 4 + Vagli PaoloMangili Stefano CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:56CET
49. 53 Comte Frédéric Comte FrédéricDuval Jean-Luc FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:57CET
50. 54 Lugano Racing Team Tornay XavierGarcia David CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
14:58CET
51. 55 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Berner SébastienChappot Grégoire CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
14:59CET
52. 56 T3M Sport Corse Chardonnet SébastienDe La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
15:00CET
53. 57 Equipe Bernoise Strasser JürgStoller Markus CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
15:01CET
54. 58 Ecurie 4 Anneaux Vukasovic LaurentSoejima Yutaka CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
15:02CET
55. 59 Martin Charles Martin CharlesDevos Romain FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
15:03CET
56. 60 Racing Team Nyonnais Buemi ToniRenaud Jean-Marie CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
15:04CET
57. 61 Team Trajectoire Cornuz Claude-AlainCornuz Sylvain CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
15:05CET
58. 62 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Vuistiner IsmaëlRey Jérôme CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
15:06CET
59. 63 Reydellet Mickael Reydellet MickaelMorel Tristan FRA Citroën C2 R2 R/2
15:07CET
60. 64 Scuderia Zero 4 + Esposito RodolfoChoudey Marc-Emilien CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 R/2
15:08CET
61. 65 Lugano Racing Team Gobalet StéphaneEicher Agnès CHE Ford Fiesta R2 R/2
15:09CET
62. 66 Racing Club Jurassien Gyger MarcComment David CHE Renault Twingo R2 R/2
15:10CET
63. 67 Lugano Racing Team Ajlani KarimRey Isabelle CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
15:11CET
64. 68 Lugano Racing Team Babic MarijanCattin Laure CHE Citroën Saxo VTS A/6
15:12CET
65. 69 Fivaz Sylvain Fivaz SylvainRappo Didier CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
15:13CET
66. 70 Ecurie Du Jorat Sciboz EricGuggisberg Joëlle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
15:14CET
67. 71 Ecurie Du Jorat Blanc YvesFavez Jacqueline CHE / FRA Citroën Saxo VTS A/6
15:15CET
68. 72 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Sieber JérômeBarras Sophie CHE Honda Civic Vti A/6
15:16CET
69. 73 Lugano Racing Team Eggimann OlivierPittet Gregory CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
15:17CET
70. 74 Lugano Racing Team Dubuis FrédéricLugon Mahïray CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
15:18CET
71. 75 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Ancay ChristopheMeizoz Isabelle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
15:19CET
72. 76 Lugano Racing Team Lehmann AlainLegeret Michael CHE Citroën Saxo Kit Car A/6
15:20CET
73. 77 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Pralong ChristianPralong Garry CHE Peugeot 207 R3T R/3T
15:21CET
74. 78 Team Rallye Top Finger DavidSchweizer Michaela-Christina CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
15:22CET
75. 79 Ecurie Du Jorat Brera MauriceForestier Pierre-Alain CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
15:23CET
76. 80 Lugano Racing Team Le Coultre StéphanieDussex-Tharin Sarah CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
15:24CET
77. 81 ACS Berne Wyssen BeatRossi Mauro CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
15:25CET
78. 82 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Joris ThomasMigliaccio Julien CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
15:26CET
79. 83 Lugano Racing Team Craviolini XavierMicheloud Yannick CHE Fiat Grande Punto JTD R/3D
15:27CET
80. 84 Scuderia Zero 4 + Bolla NicolasArnaboldi Alessandro CHE Honda Integra R N/3
15:28CET
81. 85 Lugano Racing Team Pinto SergioLambiel Romain CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:29CET
82. 86 Betschen Cedric Betschen CédricWieser Gilles CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:30CET
83. 87 Racing Team Nyonnais Ramel OlivierDi Grado Vanessa CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:31CET
84. 88 Ecurie Des Ordons Baillif DenisBaillif Frédéric FRA / CHE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
15:32CET
85. 89 Scuderia Taifyn Santschi WillyGubler Philippe CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:33CET
86. 90 Lugano Racing Team Tissieres JoëlTissieres Pierre CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:34CET
87. 91 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Joris MelchiorMachoud Mandalie CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:35CET
88. 92 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Lathion NicolasBestazzoni Claude CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:36CET
89. 93 Lugano Racing Team Althaus CédricMarchand Quentin CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:37CET
90. 94 Chablais Racing Team May Alain-StéphaneMay Geneviève CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:38CET
91. 95 Lugano Racing Team Loup SébastienRobyr Dominique CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:39CET
92. 96 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Darbellay GrégoireBaillifard Joëlle CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:40CET
93. 97 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Frossard AnaëlPierroz Lucien CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:41CET
94. 98 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Metral LaurentNeto Da Silva João-Paulo CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:42CET
95. 99 Racing Team Nyonnais Randin VivianMartin Sarah CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
15:43CET
96. 100 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Droz MichaëlVolluz Nathalie CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
15:44CET
97. 101 Team Trajectoire Buono LudovicVillars Catherine CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
15:45CET
98. 102 Lugano Racing Team Dubey JérômeLamon Léo CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
15:46CET
99. 103 Lugano Racing Team Golaz NathalieChmelvitzky Stéphanie CHE Toyota Yaris A/5
15:47CET
100. 104 Receveur Didier Receveur DidierReceveur Edwige CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
15:48CET
101. 105 Racing Team Nyonnais Nicolier BertrandKaufmann Martial CHE Honda Civic Vti N/2
15:49CET
102. 106 Equipe Bernoise Saurer StephanieRudaz Danathan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
15:50CET
103. 107 Ecurie Des Ordons Affolter LaurentNydegger Christophe CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
15:51CET
104. 108 Ecurie Du Nord Ray TimothéeJoris Sylvie CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
15:52CET
105. 109 Lugano Racing Team Stalder LionelLathion Gaëtan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
15:53CET
106. 110 Racing Team Nyonnais Isenegger MarcNicolier Nathalie CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
15:54CET
107. 111 Ecurie Racing Fans Perrin YannPerrin Yves CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
15:55CET
108. 112 Team Rallye Top Mani PatrickHügli Patric CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
15:56CET
109. 113 Scuderia Zero 4 + Tettamanti SimoneLivi Manuel CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
15:57CET
110. 114 Lugano Racing Team Muller LionelKilchenmann Carole CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
15:58CET
111. 115 Scuderia Taifyn Joner EricBruelhart Mélanie CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
15:59CET
112. 116 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Devanthery AurélienAntille Benoit CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
16:00CET
113. 117 Rubin Vicente Rubin VicenteZuchuat Mathieu CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
16:01CET
114. 118 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudFrance Jacques BEL Nissan Micra N/1
16:02CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ