English
Rallye du Valais 2010

Rallye du Valais 2010


28. 10. 2010 - 30. 10. 2010

Start list into Day 2

Number of crews: 109

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rossetti Luca Rossetti LucaChiarcossi Matteo ITA Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:15CET
2. 7 Lugano Racing Team Gonon FlorianArlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:17CET
3. 2 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:19CET
4. 6 Lugano Racing Team Hotz GrégoireRavasi Pietro CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:21CET
5. 24 Neuville Thierry Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Citroën DS3 R3T R/3T
08:23CET
6. 16 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri OlivierGordon Fabrice CHE / FRA Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:25CET
7. 39 Hawk Racing Club Crugnola AndreaPollet Rudy ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:27CET
8. 14 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Luyet LaurentBalet Gilbert CHE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
08:29CET
9. 10 Ecurie Basilisk Schmidlin RuediGoette Erich CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
08:31CET
10. 34 Lugano Racing Team Sieber DanielWeber Christian CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:33CET
11. 3 Czech National Team Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:34CET
12. 5 Orlen Team Ruta SzymonRozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:35CET
13. 29 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:36CET
14. 8 Lugano Racing Team Althaus NicolasIoset Alain CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:37CET
15. 22 Il Biscione Corsa Romand Gillet OlivierSantonocito Luc CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
08:38CET
16. 9 Lugano Racing Team Radoux Jean-PhilippeGregoire Jean-Noël CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:39CET
17. 33 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:40CET
18. 35 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:41CET
19. 31 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMoynihan David NLD / IRL Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:42CET
20. 48 Scuderia Zero 4 + Galli AntonioVozzo Marco CHE / ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:43CET
21. 32 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri MichaëlRey Stéphane CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:44CET
22. 17 Ecurie Racing Fans Camandona PhilippeBourgeois Christian CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:45CET
23. 53 Comte Frédéric Comte FrédéricDuval Jean-Luc FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:46CET
24. 56 T3M Sport Corse Chardonnet SébastienDe La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:47CET
25. 49 Lugano Racing Team Rappaz JoëlDelasoie Gael CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:48CET
26. 57 Equipe Bernoise Strasser JürgStoller Markus CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:49CET
27. 28 Lugano Racing Team Russo ThierryBuchard Sarah CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:50CET
28. 15 Lugano Racing Team Perroud PascalPallone Jonathan CHE / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:51CET
29. 54 Lugano Racing Team Tornay XavierGarcia David CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
08:52CET
30. 87 Racing Team Nyonnais Ramel OlivierDi Grado Vanessa CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:53CET
31. 38 Scuderia Taifyn Droxler SylvainGrosjean Julien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:54CET
32. 11 Lugano Racing Team Hunziker UrsZumstein Erwin CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:55CET
33. 36 Scuderia Zero 4 + Carron SébastienRevaz Lucien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
08:56CET
34. 85 Lugano Racing Team Pinto SergioLambiel Romain CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:57CET
35. 18 Scuderia Zero 4 + Roux PhilippeRoux Christophe CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:58CET
36. 20 ACS 12 Muller PatrickLugrin Frédéric CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:59CET
37. 27 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:00CET
38. 50 Lugano Racing Team Taverney HervéTaverney Yvan CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
09:01CET
39. 26 Ecurie Du Nord Postizzi DidierAnnen Jean-Pierre CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:02CET
40. 25 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelLevratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:03CET
41. 40 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Micheloud EricBarman Jean-Jacques CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:04CET
42. 52 Scuderia Zero 4 + Vagli PaoloMangili Stefano CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:05CET
43. 21 Lugano Racing Team Winiger WilliamCoquoz Sébastien CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:06CET
44. 55 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Berner SébastienChappot Grégoire CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
09:07CET
45. 64 Scuderia Zero 4 + Esposito RodolfoChoudey Marc-Emilien CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 R/2
09:08CET
46. 47 Chablais Racing Team Berard LaurentFellay Stéphane CHE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:09CET
47. 84 Scuderia Zero 4 + Bolla NicolasArnaboldi Alessandro CHE Honda Integra R N/3
09:10CET
48. 41 Drivakos Dimitrios Drivakos DimitriosBante Ekaterini GRC Honda Civic Type R3 R/3
09:11CET
49. 92 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Lathion NicolasBestazzoni Claude CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:12CET
50. 78 Team Rallye Top Finger DavidSchweizer Michaela-Christina CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
09:13CET
51. 105 Racing Team Nyonnais Nicolier BertrandKaufmann Martial CHE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:14CET
52. 108 Ecurie Du Nord Ray TimothéeJoris Sylvie CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:15CET
53. 66 Racing Club Jurassien Gyger MarcComment David CHE Renault Twingo R2 R/2
09:16CET
54. 59 Martin Charles Martin CharlesDevos Romain FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:17CET
55. 42 Ecurie Du Jorat Decosterd MichelRigoli Dominique CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
09:18CET
56. 76 Lugano Racing Team Lehmann AlainLegeret Michael CHE Citroën Saxo Kit Car A/6
09:19CET
57. 67 Lugano Racing Team Ajlani KarimRey Isabelle CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
09:20CET
58. 91 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Joris MelchiorMachoud Mandalie CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:21CET
59. 73 Lugano Racing Team Eggimann OlivierPittet Gregory CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
09:22CET
60. 96 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Darbellay GrégoireBaillifard Joëlle CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:23CET
61. 44 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Lourenco RuiSavioz Thierry CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:24CET
62. 88 Ecurie Des Ordons Baillif DenisBaillif Frédéric CHE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:25CET
63. 93 Lugano Racing Team Althaus CédricMarchand Quentin CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:26CET
64. 89 Scuderia Taifyn Santschi WillyGubler Philippe CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:27CET
65. 116 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Devanthery AurélienAntille Benoit CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:28CET
66. 43 Lugano Racing Team Rywalski JosiasDenicol Jean-Daniel CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:29CET
67. 72 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Sieber JérômeBarras Sophie CHE Honda Civic Vti A/6
09:30CET
68. 97 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Frossard AnaëlPierroz Lucien CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:31CET
69. 98 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Metral LaurentNeto Da Silva João-Paulo CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:32CET
70. 60 Racing Team Nyonnais Buemi ToniRenaud Jean-Marie CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:33CET
71. 99 Racing Team Nyonnais Randin VivianMartin Sarah CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:34CET
72. 75 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Ancay ChristopheMeizoz Isabelle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
09:35CET
73. 63 Reydellet Mickael Reydellet MickaelMorel Tristan FRA Citroën C2 R2 R/2
09:36CET
74. 104 Receveur Didier Receveur DidierReceveur Edwige CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:37CET
75. 100 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Droz MichaëlVolluz Nathalie CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
09:38CET
76. 109 Lugano Racing Team Stalder LionelLathion Gaëtan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:39CET
77. 74 Lugano Racing Team Dubuis FrédéricLugon Mahïray CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
09:40CET
78. 113 Scuderia Zero 4 + Tettamanti SimoneLivi Manuel CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:41CET
79. 77 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Pralong ChristianPralong Garry CHE Peugeot 207 R3T R/3T
09:42CET
80. 46 ASA Forez Seyvoz FlorentBruttin Aelia FRA / CHE Peugeot 306 S16 A/7
09:43CET
81. 110 Racing Team Nyonnais Isenegger MarcNicolier Nathalie CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:44CET
82. 81 ACS Berne Wyssen BeatRossi Mauro CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
09:45CET
83. 111 Ecurie Racing Fans Perrin YannPerrin Yves CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
09:46CET
84. 106 Equipe Bernoise Saurer StephanieRudaz Danathan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:47CET
85. 101 Team Trajectoire Buono LudovicVillars Catherine CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
09:48CET
86. 69 Fivaz Sylvain Fivaz SylvainRappo Didier CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
09:49CET
87. 102 Lugano Racing Team Dubey JérômeLamon Léo CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
09:50CET
88. 86 Betschen Cedric Betschen CédricWieser Gilles CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:51CET
89. 95 Lugano Racing Team Loup SébastienRobyr Dominique CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:52CET
90. 114 Lugano Racing Team Muller LionelKilchenmann Carole CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:53CET
91. 90 Lugano Racing Team Tissieres JoëlTissieres Pierre CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:54CET
92. 115 Scuderia Taifyn Joner EricBruelhart Mélanie CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
09:55CET
93. 118 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudFrance Jacques BEL Nissan Micra N/1
09:56CET
94. 71 Ecurie Du Jorat Blanc YvesFavez Jacqueline CHE / FRA Citroën Saxo VTS A/6
09:57CET
95. 117 Rubin Vicente Rubin VicenteZuchuat Mathieu CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
09:58CET
96. 112 Team Rallye Top Mani PatrickHügli Patric CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:59CET
97. 61 Team Trajectoire Cornuz Claude-AlainCornuz Sylvain CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
10:00CET
98. 12 Ecurie Du Jorat Scheidegger JonathanTrombert Sylvain CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
10:01CET
99. 19 Lugano Racing Team Blaser AlainDenis Patrick CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10:02CET
100. 30 Scuderia Zero 4 + Ritter SamuelClemence Arnaud CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
10:03CET
101. 58 Ecurie 4 Anneaux Vukasovic LaurentSoejima Yutaka CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
10:04CET
102. 62 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Vuistiner IsmaëlRey Jérôme CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
10:05CET
103. 68 Lugano Racing Team Babic MarijanCattin Laure CHE Citroën Saxo VTS A/6
10:06CET
104. 70 Ecurie Du Jorat Sciboz EricGuggisberg Joëlle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
10:07CET
105. 80 Lugano Racing Team Le Coultre StéphanieDussex-Tharin Sarah CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
10:08CET
106. 83 Lugano Racing Team Craviolini XavierMicheloud Yannick CHE Fiat Grande Punto JTD R/3D
10:09CET
107. 94 Chablais Racing Team May Alain-StéphaneMay Geneviève CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:10CET
108. 103 Lugano Racing Team Golaz NathalieChmelvitzky Stéphanie CHE Toyota Yaris A/5
10:11CET
109. 107 Ecurie Des Ordons Affolter LaurentNydegger Christophe CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:12CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ