38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010

38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010


21. 05. 2010 - 22. 05. 2010

Start list for Day 1 - TC 1B

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 17:36CET
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 17:37CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 17:38CET
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
ASN 17:39CET
5. 5 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Ernst Michal CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 17:40CET
6. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 17:41CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 17:42CET
8. 8 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
ASN 17:43CET
9. 9 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 17:44CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 17:45CET
11. 11 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 17:46CET
12. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
17:47CET
13. 14 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:48CET
14. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:49CET
15. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:50CET
16. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:51CET
17. 18 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17:52CET
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
17:53CET
19. 20 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
17:54CET
20. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
17:55CET
21. 23 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
17:56CET
22. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
17:57CET
23. 25 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Dresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
17:58CET
24. 26 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
17:59CET
25. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Singer Tomáš CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
18:00CET
26. 28 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
18:01CET
27. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
18:02CET
28. 30 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:03CET
29. 33 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:04CET
30. 34 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:05CET
31. 35 DD Accapulco Zupanc Asja Turk Tajda SVN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:06CET
32. 36 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hédl Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:07CET
33. 37 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Šubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:08CET
34. 38 Autorent s.r.o. Dlouhý Aleš Martásek David CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:09CET
35. 39 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Venuš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:10CET
36. 40 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:11CET
37. 42 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Nesvadba Richard CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:12CET
38. 43 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:13CET
39. 44 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:14CET
40. 45 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:15CET
41. 46 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:16CET
42. 47 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:17CET
43. 48 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:18CET
44. 49 XTG Rally Team Kundrát Pavel Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
18:19CET
45. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Kouřil Rudolf CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
18:20CET
46. 51 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:21CET
47. 52 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:22CET
48. 53 Štefan David Štefan David Brixí Petr CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:23CET
49. 54 MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC Heinen Timo Hofmann Benedikt DEU Renault Clio Sport N/3
18:24CET
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Jirka Milan Kacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
18:25CET
51. 56 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
18:26CET
52. 58 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hlach Patrik Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
18:27CET
53. 60 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:28CET
54. 61 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
18:29CET
55. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Marešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
18:30CET
56. 63 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
18:31CET
57. 64 Šelmát Stanislav Šašek Libor Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:32CET
58. 65 Bernatík Vladislav Bernatík Vladislav Machaň Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:33CET
59. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
18:34CET
60. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:35CET
61. 68 ČK Motorsport Jinderle Jan Kraml Marcel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:36CET
62. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:37CET
63. 71 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
18:38CET
64. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
18:39CET
65. 73 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Motz Petr FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
18:40CET
66. 74 ČK Motorsport Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:41CET
67. 75 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:42CET
68. 76 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
18:43CET
69. 77 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:44CET
70. 78 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:45CET
71. 79 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:46CET
72. 80 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
18:47CET
73. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
18:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ