38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010

38. Rallye Český Krumlov 2010


21. 05. 2010 - 22. 05. 2010

Start list for Day 2

Number of crews: 70

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 09:00CET
2. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 09:02CET
3. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
ASN 09:04CET
4. 7 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 09:06CET
5. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 09:08CET
6. 14 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:10CET
7. 9 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:11CET
8. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 09:12CET
9. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 09:13CET
10. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:14CET
11. 20 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
09:15CET
12. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:16CET
13. 8 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
ASN 09:17CET
14. 22 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:18CET
15. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:19CET
16. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:20CET
17. 11 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 09:21CET
18. 30 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:22CET
19. 34 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:23CET
20. 18 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:24CET
21. 29 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
09:25CET
22. 28 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:26CET
23. 37 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Šubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:27CET
24. 36 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hédl Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:28CET
25. 39 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Venuš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:29CET
26. 40 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:30CET
27. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:31CET
28. 35 DD Accapulco Zupanc Asja Turk Tajda SVN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:32CET
29. 51 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:33CET
30. 52 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:34CET
31. 38 Autorent s.r.o. Dlouhý Aleš Martásek David CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
32. 33 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:36CET
33. 26 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
09:37CET
34. 23 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:38CET
35. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Singer Tomáš CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
09:39CET
36. 45 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:40CET
37. 50 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Kouřil Rudolf CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:41CET
38. 43 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:42CET
39. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Jirka Milan Kacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:43CET
40. 64 Šelmát Stanislav Šašek Libor Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:44CET
41. 48 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:45CET
42. 49 XTG Rally Team Kundrát Pavel Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:46CET
43. 44 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:47CET
44. 47 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:48CET
45. 71 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:49CET
46. 42 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Nesvadba Richard CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:50CET
47. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:51CET
48. 54 MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC Heinen Timo Hofmann Benedikt DEU Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:52CET
49. 65 Bernatík Vladislav Bernatík Vladislav Machaň Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:53CET
50. 61 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
09:54CET
51. 56 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:55CET
52. 53 Štefan David Štefan David Brixí Petr CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:56CET
53. 60 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:57CET
54. 46 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:58CET
55. 63 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:59CET
56. 74 ČK Motorsport Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:00CET
57. 58 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hlach Patrik Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N/4
10:01CET
58. 62 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Marešová Lenka CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A/7
10:02CET
59. 68 ČK Motorsport Jinderle Jan Kraml Marcel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:03CET
60. 76 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
10:04CET
61. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
10:05CET
62. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:06CET
63. 80 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:07CET
64. 77 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:08CET
65. 75 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:09CET
66. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:10CET
67. 66 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:11CET
68. 79 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:12CET
69. 73 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Motz Petr FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
10:13CET
70. 78 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:14CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ