Admiral Rally Vyškov 2010

Admiral Rally Vyškov 2010


10. 09. 2010 - 11. 09. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 115

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Enteria Rally Team Kresta Roman Kašpárek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
2. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
3. 3 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
4. 4 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Lasevič Richard SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC S/2
ASN
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
6. 6 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
7. 7 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
8. 8 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën Xsara WRC S/2
9. 10 Casino Admiral Enge Tomáš Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10. 11 Semerád Semerád Josef Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
11. 12 Slovakia Rally Systém Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
12. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
13. 15 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 16 Mediasport Team Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
15. 17 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16. 18 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17. 19 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
18. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
19. 21 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
20. 22 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
21. 23 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
22. 24 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
23. 25 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
24. 26 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
25. 27 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
26. 28 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
27. 29 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
28. 30 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Šubrt Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
29. 32 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
30. 33 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
31. 34 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Faigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
32. 35 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Volf Jirka CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 36 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
34. 37 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
35. 38 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Blažek Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
36. 39 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
37. 40 Kubiš Karel Kubiš Tomáš Kubiš Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
38. 41 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Motz Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
39. 42 Motorsport Nešpor Nešpor Robert Dolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
40. 43 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
41. 46 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
42. 47 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
43. 48 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
44. 49 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
45. 50 Motor Team Macek Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
46. 51 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
47. 52 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
48. 53 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
49. 54 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
50. 55 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Suchý Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
51. 56 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Opletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
52. 57 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
53. 59 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
54. 60 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
55. 61 Král Tomáš Král Tomáš Králová Daniela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
56. 62 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
57. 63 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
58. 64 Otto Ludvík Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
59. 65 Vekra Racing Team Fulín Petr Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
60. 67 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
61. 68 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
62. 69 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
63. 70 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
64. 71 RP auto s.r.o. Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
65. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
66. 73 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
67. 74 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
68. 76 Bodos a.s. Vršanský Bedřich Mašíček Robert CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car A/6
69. 77 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 A/6
70. 78 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Locher János Németh Mária HUN Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
71. 79 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
72. 80 Hobza Tomáš Friedrich Lukáš Chromek Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
73. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
74. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
75. 83 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
76. 84 ČK Motorsport Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
77. 86 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
78. 90 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
79. 91 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
80. 92 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
81. 93 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
82. 94 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
83. 100 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
84. 101 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
85. 102 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Michal CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 SA/2
86. 103 Stromšík Roman Ševeček Jiří Fišer Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
87. 104 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
88. 105 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
89. 106 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
90. 107 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
91. 108 Krejčíř Vladislav Krejčíř Vladislav Míka Zdeněk CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth SA/3
92. 109 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
93. 110 Lindys.cz Rally Team Lehký Martin Vojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
94. 111 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
95. 112 Karas Josef Karas Josef Chuděj Jaromír CZE Honda Integra R SA/2
96. 113 Rally Team Volenice Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
97. 114 Vaculík Petr Daněk Jiří Hlavatý Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
98. 115 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 116 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia V
100. 117 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml. Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
101. 118 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
102. 119 Andrys František Andrys František Mastacan Jan CZE Peugeot 306 S16 SA/2
103. 120 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
104. 122 Toba Czech MH Racing Lekeš Michal Žaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
105. 123 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Zdeněk Petr Roman CZE Dacia Logan SA/2
106. 124 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
107. 126 Hanácký rally klub v AČR Výmola Ondřej Kiška Pavel CZE Škoda 1000 MB HA/1
108. 127 Bodos a.s. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
109. 128 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
110. 129 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
111. 130 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
112. 131 Historik rally klub v AČR Palacký Josef Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
113. 132 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
114. 133 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
115. 134 Rallyfan klub v AČR Vaculík Pavel Filáková Markéta CZE Škoda 110 L HA/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ