Agrotec Rally Hustopeče 2010

Agrotec Rally Hustopeče 2010


11. 06. 2010 - 12. 06. 2010

Start list - Day 2

Number of crews: 34

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 09:30CET
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 09:32CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN 09:34CET
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
ASN 09:36CET
5. 8 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 09:38CET
6. 11 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:40CET
7. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN 09:42CET
8. 5 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 09:44CET
9. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:46CET
10. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 09:48CET
11. 23 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:50CET
12. 19 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:52CET
13. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:54CET
14. 20 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:56CET
15. 18 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:58CET
16. 16 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10:00CET
17. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
10:02CET
18. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
10:04CET
19. 22 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:06CET
20. 10 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 10:08CET
21. 42 Otto Ludvík Otto Ludvík Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:10CET
22. 31 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:12CET
23. 26 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
10:14CET
24. 29 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
10:16CET
25. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
10:18CET
26. 33 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:20CET
27. 40 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:22CET
28. 37 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:24CET
29. 38 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
10:26CET
30. 17 AMTK Velenje Cilenšek Tomislav Brešar Gregor SVN Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:28CET
31. 47 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:30CET
32. 46 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:32CET
33. 49 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:34CET
34. 48 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:36CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ