Agrotec Rally Hustopeče 2010

Agrotec Rally Hustopeče 2010


11. 06. 2010 - 12. 06. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
ASN
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
ASN
5. 5 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
6. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN
7. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
ASN
8. 8 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN
9. 9 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
10. 10 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN
11. 11 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
12. 12 Jakeš Karel Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
13. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
14. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
15. 16 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16. 17 AMTK Velenje Cilenšek Tomislav Brešar Gregor SVN Subaru Impreza STI N/4
17. 18 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
18. 19 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19. 20 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
20. 22 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
21. 23 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
22. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
23. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
24. 26 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
25. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
26. 29 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
27. 30 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
28. 31 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
29. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
30. 33 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
31. 34 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
32. 37 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
33. 38 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
34. 39 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
35. 40 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
36. 41 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
37. 42 Otto Ludvík Otto Ludvík Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
38. 45 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
39. 46 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
40. 47 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
41. 48 AK Tišnov v AČR Valla Rudolf Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
42. 49 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ