Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010


27. 08. 2010 - 29. 08. 2010

Start order for Day 1, section 2

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 2 Peugeot UK Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:32CET
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:34CET
4. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana Corrado Arena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B 08:36CET
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:37CET
6. 6 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:38CET
7. 7 Loix Freddy Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:39CET
8. 8 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:40CET
9. 9 Skoda UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:41CET
10. 10 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:42CET
11. 11 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Klinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:43CET
12. 12 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:44CET
13. 14 Proton R3 Malaysia McShea Niall Clarke Marshall GBR Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
08:45CET
14. 15 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:46CET
15. 16 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:47CET
16. 17 Interwetten.com Racing Team Wittmann Franz Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:48CET
17. 18 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:49CET
18. 19 Tsunami Rally Team Zheludov Alexander Kolomeitseva Irina RUS / UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:50CET
19. 20 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:51CET
20. 21 Nutahara Fumio Nutahara Fumio Ichino Hakaru JPN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:52CET
21. 22 Proton R3 Malaysia Cronin Keith McNulty Barry IRL Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
08:53CET
22. 23 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:54CET
23. 25 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:55CET
24. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
08:56CET
25. 28 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
08:57CET
26. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:58CET
27. 30 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
08:59CET
28. 31 Bruyneel Dominique Bruyneel Dominique Descamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:00CET
29. 32 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:01CET
30. 33 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
31. 34 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:03CET
32. 35 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:04CET
33. 37 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
09:05CET
34. 38 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:06CET
35. 40 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira Daniel Del Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:07CET
36. 42 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya Burcu Güney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:08CET
37. 43 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:09CET
38. 44 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:10CET
39. 45 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:11CET
40. 46 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:12CET
41. 47 Kruuda Karl Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
09:13CET
42. 48 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:14CET
43. 49 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
09:15CET
44. 50 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
09:16CET
45. 51 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
09:17CET
46. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
09:18CET
47. 53 Campana Pierre Campana Pierre De Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:19CET
48. 54 Abbring Kevin Abbring Kevin Mombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:20CET
49. 55 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:21CET
50. 56 Gamba Matteo Gamba Matteo Inglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:22CET
51. 57 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:23CET
52. 58 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Charbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:24CET
53. 60 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:25CET
54. 61 Consani Robert Consani Robert Levratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:26CET
55. 62 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini Massimiliano Bonato Corrado ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:27CET
56. 63 Consani Stéphane Consani Stéphane Padovani René FRA Renault Twingo R2 A/6
09:28CET
57. 64 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/7
09:29CET
58. 65 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
09:30CET
59. 66 Vizin László Vizin László Zsiros Gábor HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:31CET
60. 67 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:32CET
61. 69 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Dresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:33CET
62. 70 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:34CET
63. 71 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:35CET
64. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:36CET
65. 73 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:37CET
66. 74 Prinzie Stefaan Prinzie Stefaan Vermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:38CET
67. 75 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:39CET
68. 76 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:40CET
69. 79 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:41CET
70. 80 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:42CET
71. 81 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:43CET
72. 82 Plangi Siim Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:44CET
73. 83 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch Roman Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
09:45CET
74. 84 AMD Slovenija Avto Petrič Uroš Rus Florjan SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:46CET
75. 85 Puskádi János Puskádi János Szabó Krisztián HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
09:47CET
76. 86 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
09:48CET
77. 87 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:49CET
78. 88 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:50CET
79. 90 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:51CET
80. 92 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:52CET
81. 93 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Marshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
09:53CET
82. 95 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:54CET
83. 97 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Opletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:55CET
84. 98 AKK Fridge Racing Sertić Goran Ciglenečki Bojan HRV Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:56CET
85. 100 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer Hermann Kachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
09:57CET
86. 101 Chuchala Wojciech Chuchała Wojciech Ciupka Ryszard POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:58CET
87. 102 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
09:59CET
88. 103 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:00CET
89. 104 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
10:01CET
90. 105 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:02CET
91. 106 West Nick West Nick Melling Chris GBR Ford Fiesta ST N/3
10:03CET
92. 107 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vodička Robert Hédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
10:04CET
93. 109 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:05CET
94. 110 SAS Zlín Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:06CET
95. 112 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
10:07CET
96. 113 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:08CET
97. 114 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:09CET
98. 115 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
10:10CET
99. 116 Boček Jiří Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
10:11CET
100. 117 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
10:12CET
101. 118 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
10:13CET
102. 119 Prek Miha Prek Miha Vončina David SVN Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
10:14CET
103. 120 Vokál Lubomír Vokál Lubomír Panuška Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:15CET
104. 122 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Tomova Konstantza BGR Citroën C2 R2 A/6
10:16CET
105. 123 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
10:17CET
106. 124 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
10:18CET
107. 126 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
10:19CET
108. 127 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Zámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:20CET
109. 128 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Teplá Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/1
10:21CET
110. 129 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:22CET
111. 130 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Nissan Micra N/1
10:23CET
112. 131 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
10:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ