Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010


27. 08. 2010 - 29. 08. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
FIA B
2. 2 Peugeot UK Meeke Kris Nagle Paul GBR / IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B
3. 3 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B
4. 4 Fontana Corrado Fontana Corrado Arena Nicola ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
FIA B
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
6. 6 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
7. 7 Loix Freddy Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
8. 8 Mikkelsen Andreas Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
9. 9 Skoda UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
10. 10 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
11. 11 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Klinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
12. 12 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
13. 14 Proton R3 Malaysia McShea Niall Clarke Marshall GBR Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
14. 15 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
15. 16 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
16. 17 Interwetten.com Racing Team Wittmann Franz Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
17. 18 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
18. 19 Tsunami Rally Team Zheludov Alexander Kolomeitseva Irina RUS / UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
19. 20 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
20. 21 Nutahara Fumio Nutahara Fumio Ichino Hakaru JPN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21. 22 Proton R3 Malaysia Cronin Keith McNulty Barry IRL Proton Satria Neo S2000 N/4
22. 23 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Dolečková Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
23. 25 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
24. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
25. 28 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
26. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
27. 30 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
28. 31 Bruyneel Dominique Bruyneel Dominique Descamps Jean-Charles BEL / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
29. 32 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
30. 33 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
31. 34 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Aftanaziv Adrian UKR Subaru Impreza STI N/4
32. 35 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 37 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
34. 38 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
35. 40 Oliveira Daniel Rolim Oliveira Daniel Del Barrio Carlos BRA / ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
36. 42 Peugeot Sport Türkiye Çetinkaya Burcu Güney Çiçek TUR Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
37. 43 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
38. 44 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
39. 45 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
40. 46 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
41. 47 Kruuda Karl Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
42. 48 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
43. 49 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
44. 50 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
45. 51 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Volf Jirka CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
46. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 A/6
47. 53 Campana Pierre Campana Pierre De Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
48. 54 Abbring Kevin Abbring Kevin Mombaerts Erwin NLD / BEL Renault Clio R3 A/7
49. 55 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
50. 56 Gamba Matteo Gamba Matteo Inglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
51. 57 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
52. 58 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Charbonnier Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
53. 60 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
54. 61 Consani Robert Consani Robert Levratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 A/7
55. 62 Settembrini Massimiliano Settembrini Massimiliano Bonato Corrado ITA Renault Clio R3 A/7
56. 63 Consani Stéphane Consani Stéphane Padovani René FRA Renault Twingo R2 A/6
57. 64 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Fiat Grande Punto JTD A/7
58. 65 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
59. 66 Vizin László Vizin László Zsiros Gábor HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
60. 67 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
61. 69 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Dresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
62. 70 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
63. 71 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
64. 72 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
65. 73 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
66. 74 Prinzie Stefaan Prinzie Stefaan Vermeulen Sharon BEL Subaru Impreza STI N/4
67. 75 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
68. 76 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
69. 79 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
70. 80 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
71. 81 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
72. 82 Plangi Siim Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
73. 83 Švidrnoch Roman Švidrnoch Roman Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
74. 84 AMD Slovenija Avto Petrič Uroš Rus Florjan SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
75. 85 Puskádi János Puskádi János Szabó Krisztián HUN Honda Civic Type R3 A/7
76. 86 Autorent s.r.o. Cvrček Věroslav Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
77. 87 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
78. 88 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
79. 90 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
80. 92 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
81. 93 Hunt Harry Hunt Harry Marshall Sebastian GBR Ford Fiesta R2 A/6
82. 95 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
83. 97 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Opletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
84. 98 AKK Fridge Racing Sertić Goran Ciglenečki Bojan HRV Subaru Impreza STI N/4
85. 100 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer Hermann Kachel André AUT / DEU Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
86. 101 Chuchala Wojciech Chuchała Wojciech Ciupka Ryszard POL Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
87. 102 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
88. 103 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
89. 104 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
90. 105 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
91. 106 West Nick West Nick Melling Chris GBR Ford Fiesta ST N/3
92. 107 Ak Rallysport Příluky v AČR Vodička Robert Hédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
93. 109 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
94. 110 SAS Zlín Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
95. 112 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
96. 113 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
97. 114 Hrabec Oldřich Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
98. 115 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
99. 116 Boček Jiří Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS A/7
100. 117 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
101. 118 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
102. 119 Prek Miha Prek Miha Vončina David SVN Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
103. 120 Vokál Lubomír Vokál Lubomír Panuška Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
104. 122 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Tomova Konstantza BGR Citroën C2 R2 A/6
105. 123 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
106. 124 AK ABC Praha Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
107. 126 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
108. 127 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Zámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
109. 128 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Teplá Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/1
110. 129 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
111. 130 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Nissan Micra N/1
112. 131 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ