Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2010

Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2010


07. 08. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 105

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 2 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
2. 3 Enteria Rally Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN
3. 4 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
4. 5 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN
5. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN
6. 8 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Arazim Václav Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
ASN
7. 9 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC S/2
8. 11 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Bartončík Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
9. 12 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Švajda Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
10. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
11. 15 Hrabec Oldřich Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
12. 16 Gemini Rally Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
13. 17 PAMK Klatovy Szabó Viktor Skočovský Milan CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
14. 18 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Hůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
15. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16. 20 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
17. 21 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI S/2
18. 23 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
19. 24 Zellhofer Motorsport Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Suzuki Swift S1600 A/6
20. 25 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 A/6
21. 26 SAS Zlín Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
22. 27 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
23. 28 AK ATC Racing Team v AČR Novák Antonín Vajďák Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
24. 29 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
25. 30 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/6
26. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Ducháček Sláva Pritzl Václav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
27. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor David Liška Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
28. 33 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
29. 35 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
30. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
31. 37 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth S/2
32. 38 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
33. 39 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Šillerová Klára CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
34. 40 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R A/7
35. 41 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI D/9
36. 42 Kožmín Martin Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
37. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Paško Libor Opletal Roman CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
38. 45 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 S2000
39. 46 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
40. 47 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
41. 48 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
42. 49 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC N/3
43. 50 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
44. 51 Sparrow racing Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
45. 52 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Kraus Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
46. 53 Brázda Jakub Brázda Jakub Brázda Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
47. 54 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti N/2
48. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
49. 57 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
50. 58 SAS Brno Belinger Ladislav Vorel Václav CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
51. 59 JT Říha Group Rally Team Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport A/7
52. 60 Štefan David Štefan David Brixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
53. 61 Černý Jan Cikán Jaroslav Cikánová Jitka CZE Peugeot 206 RC A/7
54. 63 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
55. 64 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
56. 65 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Nipča Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
57. 66 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun. Míka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
58. 67 Bernatík Vladislav Bernatík Vladislav Machaň Petr CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
59. 69 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
60. 70 Jirka Milan Jirka Milan Kacerovský Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
61. 71 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Roučková Stanislava CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
62. 72 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
63. 73 XTG Rally Team Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport N/3
64. 74 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 306 S16 N/3
65. 75 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V A/5
66. 77 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Krčma Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
67. 78 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
68. 79 Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří Motz Petr CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
69. 80 AH Auto Rally Team Felt Marek Pinkas Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
70. 82 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
71. 83 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
72. 84 ČK Motorsport Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia N/1
73. 85 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
74. 91 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia PM
75. 101 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota Miroslav Stráský Pavel CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
76. 102 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
77. 103 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
78. 104 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník Tomáš Švihálek Luděk CZE Lada VFTS C/1
79. 105 ASK Klatovy Liška Milan HA Lucák Petr CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/0
80. 106 ASK Klatovy Kroupar Zdeněk Kubíni Petra CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
81. 107 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
82. 108 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
83. 111 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
84. 112 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
85. 113 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR V
86. 114 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
87. 115 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Veselá Petra CZE Škoda Felicia V
88. 116 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
89. 117 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
90. 118 XTG Rally Team Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
91. 119 Kopelent Ladislav Kopelent Ladislav Bošek Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
92. 120 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
93. 121 JK Rally Team Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
94. 122 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Vojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
95. 123 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
96. 124 Autorent s.r.o. Hovorka Kamil Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
97. 125 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
98. 126 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Totzauer Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 127 Sitný Stanislav Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
100. 128 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler Michal Valeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
101. 129 Opravna Hylán Hylán Michal Kulštejn Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
102. 130 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Šafránek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
103. 131 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 120 S HA/2
104. 132 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
105. 133 Ascot MB Motorsport Říhová Martina Denk Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ