Herkul Rally Příbram 2010

Herkul Rally Příbram 2010


24. 09. 2010 - 25. 09. 2010

Start oder - Day 1

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 16:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 16:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 16:02CET
4. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 S2000
ASN 16:03CET
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 16:04CET
6. 6 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 16:05CET
7. 8 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 16:06CET
8. 9 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 16:07CET
9. 10 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 16:08CET
10. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:09CET
11. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
16:10CET
12. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:11CET
13. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:12CET
14. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:13CET
15. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
16:14CET
16. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:15CET
17. 19 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Hůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:16CET
18. 20 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:17CET
19. 21 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
16:18CET
20. 22 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:19CET
21. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
16:20CET
22. 24 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
16:21CET
23. 35 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Dresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
16:22CET
24. 26 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Skoupil Jiří Soběhart Zbyněk CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
16:23CET
25. 27 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
16:24CET
26. 28 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
16:25CET
27. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
16:26CET
28. 30 Štefan David Štefan David Brixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
16:27CET
29. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
16:28CET
30. 32 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
16:29CET
31. 33 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
16:30CET
32. 36 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
16:31CET
33. 37 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
16:32CET
34. 38 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
16:33CET
35. 39 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
16:34CET
36. 40 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
16:35CET
37. 41 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
16:36CET
38. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
16:37CET
39. 43 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
16:38CET
40. 44 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
16:39CET
41. 45 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
16:40CET
42. 46 ČK Motorsport Koupal Josef Kacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
16:41CET
43. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
16:42CET
44. 49 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
16:43CET
45. 50 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
16:44CET
46. 51 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
16:45CET
47. 52 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun. Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
16:46CET
48. 53 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
16:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ