Herkul Rally Příbram 2010

Herkul Rally Příbram 2010


24. 09. 2010 - 25. 09. 2010

Start oder - Day 2

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
ASN 08:30CET
2. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
FIA B 08:31CET
3. 4 Czech Ford Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 S2000
ASN 08:32CET
4. 23 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Škardová Martina CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
08:33CET
5. 8 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
ASN 08:34CET
6. 9 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Orsák Jaroslav Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:35CET
7. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 S2000
ASN 08:36CET
8. 12 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:37CET
9. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:38CET
10. 6 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
ASN 08:39CET
11. 19 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Hůlka Miloš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:40CET
12. 20 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:41CET
13. 24 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:42CET
14. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:43CET
15. 22 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:44CET
16. 16 Enteria Rally Team Landa Daniel Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:45CET
17. 10 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
ASN 08:46CET
18. 17 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
08:47CET
19. 21 Achs Robert Achs Robert Langer Filip CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:48CET
20. 36 Ponďa.cz Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:49CET
21. 18 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:50CET
22. 15 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
08:51CET
23. 37 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:52CET
24. 35 Ponďa.cz Pondělíček Lukáš Dresler Pavel CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
08:53CET
25. 29 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:54CET
26. 41 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
08:55CET
27. 33 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
08:56CET
28. 38 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Rajnoha František CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:57CET
29. 30 Štefan David Štefan David Brixí Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
08:58CET
30. 40 Koudela Jakub Koudela Jakub Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
08:59CET
31. 39 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
09:00CET
32. 42 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Petr Roman CZE Alfa Romeo 147 N/3
09:01CET
33. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:02CET
34. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport N/2
09:03CET
35. 32 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N/4
09:04CET
36. 43 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car A/5
09:05CET
37. 45 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:06CET
38. 52 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Gešvinder Luboš jun. Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia A/5
09:07CET
39. 46 ČK Motorsport Koupal Josef Kacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:08CET
40. 49 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:09CET
41. 50 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia A/5
09:10CET
42. 53 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V N/2
09:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ