TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

Start list - day 1

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 60 Špavelko Marek Špavelko Marek Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Renault Clio Sport N/3
17:57CET
2. 57 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HA
18:00CET
3. 56 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Angreška Tomáš CZE VAZ 21074 HA
18:00CET
4. 55 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 HA
18:03CET
5. 54 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Rožníček Martin CZE Opel Ascona B HA
18:03CET
6. 51 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA
18:06CET
7. 53 Interhome Historic Rally Team Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
18:06CET
8. 50 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
18:09CET
9. 49 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
18:09CET
10. 48 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST N/3
18:12CET
11. 47 Štefan David Štefan Roman Štefan David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:12CET
12. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:15CET
13. 44 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Fiala Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
18:15CET
14. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor David Vyštejnová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:18CET
15. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Bosák Jaromír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:18CET
16. 39 Autorent s.r.o. Berger Vladimír Balatka Vladimír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:21CET
17. 38 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:21CET
18. 36 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:24CET
19. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Hric Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:24CET
20. 35 Mediasport Team Volf Jiří Wehrenberg Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:27CET
21. 34 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Reimon Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
18:27CET
22. 33 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
18:30CET
23. 32 Ponďa.cz Plíhal Miroslav Mayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:30CET
24. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Faigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
18:33CET
25. 28 Defrs Rally Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
18:33CET
26. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
18:36CET
27. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Hozák Petr Vodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
18:36CET
28. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa Daniel Baborský Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
29. 23 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Jupa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:39CET
30. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
18:42CET
31. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:42CET
32. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Novotný Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
18:45CET
33. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Vrba Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:45CET
34. 18 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
18:48CET
35. 17 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
18:48CET
36. 16 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák Jaroslav Babička Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
18:51CET
37. 15 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Kratschmer Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
18:51CET
38. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
18:54CET
39. 14 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
18:54CET
40. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
18:57CET
41. 11 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
18:57CET
42. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
19:00CET
43. 9 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Houba Jaroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
19:00CET
44. 7 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:03CET
45. 8 Semerád Semerád Josef Flek Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
19:03CET
46. 6 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Pardubický Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
19:06CET
47. 5 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
19:06CET
48. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Topolánek Mirek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
19:09CET
49. 3 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek Pavel Krčmář Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
19:09CET
50. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
19:12CET
51. 1 Rufa Sport Andersson Per Gunnar Houšť Vít SWE / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
19:12CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ