TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

Start order - day 2

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rufa Sport Andersson Per Gunnar Houšť Vít SWE / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:15CET
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:16CET
3. 3 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek Pavel Krčmář Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
07:17CET
4. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Topolánek Mirek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
07:18CET
5. 5 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:19CET
6. 6 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Pardubický Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:20CET
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:21CET
8. 8 Semerád Semerád Josef Flek Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:22CET
9. 9 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Houba Jaroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:23CET
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:24CET
11. 11 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:25CET
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
07:26CET
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
07:27CET
14. 14 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
07:28CET
15. 15 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Kratschmer Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
07:29CET
16. 16 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák Jaroslav Babička Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:30CET
17. 17 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
07:31CET
18. 18 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
07:32CET
19. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Novotný Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
07:33CET
20. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Vrba Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:34CET
21. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:35CET
22. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
07:36CET
23. 23 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Jupa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:37CET
24. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa Daniel Baborský Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:38CET
25. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Hozák Petr Vodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:39CET
26. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
07:40CET
27. 28 Defrs Rally Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:41CET
28. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Faigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
07:42CET
29. 32 Ponďa.cz Plíhal Miroslav Mayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:43CET
30. 33 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
07:44CET
31. 34 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Reimon Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
07:45CET
32. 35 Mediasport Team Volf Jiří Wehrenberg Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:46CET
33. 36 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:47CET
34. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Hric Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:48CET
35. 38 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:49CET
36. 39 Autorent s.r.o. Berger Vladimír Balatka Vladimír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:50CET
37. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Bosák Jaromír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
07:51CET
38. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor David Vyštejnová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:52CET
39. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
07:53CET
40. 44 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Fiala Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
07:54CET
41. 47 Štefan David Štefan Roman Štefan David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
07:55CET
42. 48 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST N/3
07:56CET
43. 49 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
07:57CET
44. 50 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
07:58CET
45. 51 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA
07:59CET
46. 53 Interhome Historic Rally Team Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
08:00CET
47. 54 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Rožníček Martin CZE Opel Ascona B HA
08:01CET
48. 55 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 HA
08:02CET
49. 56 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Angreška Tomáš CZE VAZ 21074 HA
08:03CET
50. 57 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HA
08:04CET
51. 60 Špavelko Marek Špavelko Marek Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Renault Clio Sport N/3
08:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ