TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Rufa Sport Andersson Per Gunnar Houšť Vít SWE / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
3. 3 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek Pavel Krčmář Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
4. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Topolánek Mirek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
5. 5 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
6. 6 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Pardubický Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ernst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
8. 8 Semerád Semerád Josef Flek Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
9. 9 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora Jan Houba Jaroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek Jan Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
11. 11 XTG Rally Team Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
14. 14 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
15. 15 Szabó Viktor Szabó Viktor Kratschmer Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
16. 16 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák Jaroslav Babička Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17. 17 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
18. 18 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
19. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Novotný Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
20. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Vrba Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček Martin Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
23. 23 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Jupa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
24. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa Daniel Baborský Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
25. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Hozák Petr Vodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
26. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
27. 28 Defrs Rally Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
28. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Faigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
29. 32 Ponďa.cz Plíhal Miroslav Mayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
30. 33 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Wagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
31. 34 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Reimon Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
32. 35 Mediasport Team Volf Jiří Wehrenberg Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 36 Mediasport Team Skula Jiří Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
34. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Hric Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
35. 38 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
36. 39 Autorent s.r.o. Berger Vladimír Balatka Vladimír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
37. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Bosák Jaromír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
38. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor David Vyštejnová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
39. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
40. 44 XTG Rally Team Fiala Petr Fiala Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
41. 47 Štefan David Štefan Roman Štefan David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
42. 48 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST N/3
43. 49 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
44. 50 KGB Racing Kulhan Jiří Nesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
45. 51 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA
46. 53 Interhome Historic Rally Team Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
47. 54 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Rožníček Martin CZE Opel Ascona B HA
48. 55 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 HA
49. 56 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Angreška Tomáš CZE VAZ 21074 HA
50. 57 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HA
51. 60 Špavelko Marek Špavelko Marek Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Renault Clio Sport N/3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ