39. Rallye Český Krumlov 2011

39. Rallye Český Krumlov 2011


27. 05. 2011 - 28. 05. 2011

Start order - section 1, leg 1 (TC 1)

Number of crews: 70

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 15:57CET
2. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 15:59CET
3. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:01CET
4. 4 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:02CET
5. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:03CET
6. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:04CET
7. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:05CET
8. 8 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 16:06CET
9. 9 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:07CET
10. 10 Achs Robert Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 16:08CET
11. 11 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 16:09CET
12. 12 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
16:10CET
13. 14 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:11CET
14. 15 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:12CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:13CET
16. 17 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:14CET
17. 18 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:15CET
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Langer Filip CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:16CET
19. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:17CET
20. 21 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
16:18CET
21. 23 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
16:19CET
22. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:20CET
23. 25 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:21CET
24. 26 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:22CET
25. 27 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:23CET
26. 29 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
16:24CET
27. 31 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:25CET
28. 32 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:26CET
29. 33 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:27CET
30. 35 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:28CET
31. 36 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:29CET
32. 37 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:30CET
33. 38 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:31CET
34. 39 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:32CET
35. 40 XTG Rally Team Kundrát Pavel Pils Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:33CET
36. 41 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:34CET
37. 42 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:35CET
38. 43 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:36CET
39. 44 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:37CET
40. 45 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
16:38CET
41. 46 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:39CET
42. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:40CET
43. 48 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:41CET
44. 49 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:42CET
45. 50 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Sadlik Tomasz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:43CET
46. 51 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:44CET
47. 52 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
16:45CET
48. 53 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
16:46CET
49. 54 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Pelech Pavel CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:47CET
50. 55 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:48CET
51. 56 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:49CET
52. 57 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:50CET
53. 59 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:51CET
54. 60 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Roučková Jaroslava CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
16:52CET
55. 61 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:53CET
56. 62 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
16:54CET
57. 63 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:55CET
58. 64 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:56CET
59. 65 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal Josef Kacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:57CET
60. 66 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Řeřicha Michal Řeřicha Jan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:58CET
61. 67 ČK Motorsport Kraml Michal Morkus Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:59CET
62. 68 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Kaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
17:00CET
63. 69 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:01CET
64. 70 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
17:02CET
65. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Bartončík Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
17:03CET
66. 72 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:04CET
67. 73 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:05CET
68. 74 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:06CET
69. 75 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:07CET
70. 76 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Cop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ