39. Rallye Český Krumlov 2011

39. Rallye Český Krumlov 2011


27. 05. 2011 - 28. 05. 2011

Start order - leg 2 (TC 5D)

Number of crews: 58

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:30CET
2. 4 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 08:31CET
3. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 08:32CET
4. 9 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:33CET
5. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:34CET
6. 2 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:35CET
7. 12 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:36CET
8. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:37CET
9. 17 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:38CET
10. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 08:39CET
11. 8 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:40CET
12. 32 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
13. 10 Achs Robert Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN 08:42CET
14. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Langer Filip CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
15. 15 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:44CET
16. 36 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:45CET
17. 27 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:46CET
18. 11 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:47CET
19. 18 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
20. 14 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
21. 33 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:50CET
22. 42 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Běhula Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:51CET
23. 26 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:52CET
24. 40 XTG Rally Team Kundrát Pavel Pils Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:53CET
25. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:54CET
26. 59 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:55CET
27. 44 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:56CET
28. 43 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:57CET
29. 35 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:58CET
30. 21 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:59CET
31. 41 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:00CET
32. 46 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš Milan Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:01CET
33. 39 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:02CET
34. 62 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
09:03CET
35. 38 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:04CET
36. 45 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
09:05CET
37. 57 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:06CET
38. 65 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal Josef Kacerovský Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:07CET
39. 54 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Pelech Pavel CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:08CET
40. 37 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:09CET
41. 61 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:10CET
42. 64 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:11CET
43. 52 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:12CET
44. 49 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:13CET
45. 48 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:14CET
46. 56 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
47. 51 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:16CET
48. 50 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Sadlik Tomasz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:17CET
49. 67 ČK Motorsport Kraml Michal Morkus Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:18CET
50. 70 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
09:19CET
51. 76 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Cop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:20CET
52. 66 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Řeřicha Michal Řeřicha Jan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:21CET
53. 73 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:22CET
54. 71 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Bartončík Josef CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:23CET
55. 63 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:24CET
56. 53 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:25CET
57. 68 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Kaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:26CET
58. 69 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ