Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa Pačejov 2011

Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa Pačejov 2011


05. 08. 2011 - 06. 08. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B
2. 2 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
3. 3 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
7. 7 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
9. 9 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
10. 12 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 14 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Lounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
12. 16 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 17 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
14. 18 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 19 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 20 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
17. 21 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
18. 22 Štefan David Štefan Roman Šillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19. 23 Motor Team CZ Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
20. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21. 28 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
22. 29 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Niemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
23. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 31 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
25. 32 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
26. 33 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
27. 34 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
28. 35 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
29. 36 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
30. 37 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
31. 38 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
32. 40 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
33. 41 AK Těrlicko v AČR Slivka Dalibor Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
34. 42 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
35. 43 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Hrubá Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
37. 47 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Roučková Jaroslava CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
38. 48 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav Tesař Václav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
39. 49 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
40. 50 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
41. 51 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
42. 52 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
43. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
44. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
45. 55 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Hendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
46. 56 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
47. 57 Klestil Jakub Klestil Jakub Karlík Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
48. 58 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Bisaha Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 59 Semerád Josef Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Zikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
51. 62 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
52. 63 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
53. 64 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Vojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
54. 65 Bešťák Libor Bešťák Libor Bešťák Luboš CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
55. 66 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
56. 67 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Venuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
57. 68 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 69 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 71 Káňa Jiří Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
60. 72 Lošťák Martin Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
61. 73 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
62. 74 ASK Klatovy Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS D/2
63. 75 Hylán Michal Hylán Michal Mikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
64. 76 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Rákovský Milan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
65. 78 ASK Klatovy Kroupar Zdeněk Peťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
66. 79 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
67. 80 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
68. 81 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
69. 82 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
70. 83 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
71. 84 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
72. 85 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Gebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
73. 86 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
74. 87 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
75. 88 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
76. 89 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
77. 90 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Mandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/3
78. 91 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
79. 92 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
80. 93 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
81. 94 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Šmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
82. 95 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
83. 96 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
84. 97 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
85. 98 Racingservice Gešvinder Luboš jun. Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
86. 99 SAS Zlín Klestil Ivo Tomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
87. 100 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav jun. Míka Zdeněk CZE Dacia Logan SA/1
88. 101 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
89. 102 ÚAMK MH Rallye Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
90. 103 Trnčák Mirko Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
91. 104 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
92. 105 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
93. 106 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
94. 107 Heřman Pavel Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
95. 108 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Procházka Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
96. 109 Stejskal Václav Růžička Miroslav Němec Josef CZE Dacia Logan SA/2
97. 111 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
98. 112 Nipča Jakub Nipča Jakub Bursa Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
99. 114 Teska Jiří Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
100. 121 Talaš Jan st. Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ