Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011

Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011


13. 05. 2011 - 14. 05. 2011

Start order - Leg 1

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 09:00CET
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Rufa Club Grzyb Grzegorz Bacigál Igor POL / SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:05CET
7. 7 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 09:06CET
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:07CET
9. 9 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:08CET
10. 10 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:09CET
11. 11 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:10CET
12. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:11CET
13. 15 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:12CET
14. 16 Defrs Rally Team Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:13CET
15. 17 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:14CET
16. 18 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:15CET
17. 20 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
18. 21 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:17CET
19. 22 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
21. 24 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
22. 25 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:21CET
23. 26 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:22CET
24. 42 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:23CET
25. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:24CET
26. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:25CET
27. 30 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
09:26CET
28. 31 Lipski Andrzej Lipski Andrzej Lukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:27CET
29. 48 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:28CET
30. 33 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:29CET
31. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:30CET
32. 35 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Tomek David Zvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:31CET
33. 36 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:32CET
34. 37 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:33CET
35. 38 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
36. 39 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:35CET
37. 41 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Hrubá Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:36CET
38. 43 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:37CET
39. 45 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
09:38CET
40. 46 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:39CET
41. 47 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Pilný Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:40CET
42. 50 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:41CET
43. 51 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:42CET
44. 53 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:43CET
45. 54 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:44CET
46. 55 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:45CET
47. 56 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:46CET
48. 57 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:47CET
49. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:48CET
50. 59 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:49CET
51. 72 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:50CET
52. 60 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:51CET
53. 61 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
54. 62 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:53CET
55. 89 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:54CET
56. 64 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:55CET
57. 66 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Petr Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:56CET
58. 67 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:57CET
59. 68 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:58CET
60. 69 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Gešvinder Luboš jun. Rákovský Milan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:59CET
61. 70 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
10:00CET
62. 71 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
10:01CET
63. 73 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:02CET
64. 74 Prague Racing Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:03CET
65. 75 Automotoklub Těrlicko v AČR Slivka Dalibor Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
66. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Blažek Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:05CET
67. 77 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:06CET
68. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:07CET
69. 79 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:08CET
70. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:09CET
71. 82 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
72. 83 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:11CET
73. 84 Tlusťák Antonín Gondík Dalibor Brousek Otakar CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:12CET
74. 85 SAS Zlín Vojáček Josef Bisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:13CET
75. 86 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Ebner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
10:14CET
76. 87 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
10:15CET
77. 88 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
10:16CET
78. 101 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:19CET
79. 102 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:20CET
80. 103 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
10:21CET
81. 104 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:22CET
82. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Kaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
10:23CET
83. 106 Defrs Rally Team Sedláček Josef jun. Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:24CET
84. 107 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:25CET
85. 108 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:26CET
86. 110 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora Martin Hlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:27CET
87. 111 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:28CET
88. 112 Lekeš Rudolf Lekeš Rudolf Baďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:29CET
89. 113 Mechl Viktor Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:30CET
90. 114 Toba Czech MH Racing Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:31CET
91. 115 AH Auto Rally Team Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
10:32CET
92. 116 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Hrušková Pavlína CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
10:33CET
93. 118 Stromšík Roman Tomečka Petr Nečas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:34CET
94. 119 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:35CET
95. 120 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:36CET
96. 121 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:37CET
97. 122 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:38CET
98. 123 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:39CET
99. 124 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:40CET
100. 125 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:41CET
101. 126 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:42CET
102. 127 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:43CET
103. 128 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
10:44CET
104. 129 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Hýbnerová Monika CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:45CET
105. 130 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:46CET
106. 131 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:47CET
107. 132 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:48CET
108. 133 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:49CET
109. 134 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:50CET
110. 135 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:51CET
111. 136 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:52CET
112. 137 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
10:53CET
113. 138 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
10:54CET
114. 139 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:55CET
115. 140 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
10:56CET
116. 141 Toba Czech MH Racing Tydlačková Pavlína Žaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ