Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011

Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011


13. 05. 2011 - 14. 05. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
6. 6 Rufa Club Grzyb Grzegorz Bacigál Igor POL / SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
7. 7 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
9. 9 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
10. 10 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11. 11 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 15 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 16 Defrs Rally Team Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
15. 17 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16. 18 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17. 20 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 21 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 22 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 26 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Jurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
25. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 30 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
27. 31 Lipski Andrzej Lipski Andrzej Lukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 33 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
29. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
30. 35 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Tomek David Zvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
31. 36 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
32. 37 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
33. 38 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 39 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
35. 41 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Hrubá Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 42 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 43 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
38. 45 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
39. 46 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
40. 47 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Pilný Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
41. 48 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
42. 50 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
43. 51 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
44. 53 Hrabec Oldřich Král Jakub Hrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
45. 54 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
46. 55 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
47. 56 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
48. 57 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
49. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
50. 59 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 60 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
52. 61 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
53. 62 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 64 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
55. 66 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Petr Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
56. 67 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 68 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
58. 69 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Gešvinder Luboš jun. Rákovský Milan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
59. 70 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
60. 71 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
61. 72 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 73 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 74 Prague Racing Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 75 Automotoklub Těrlicko v AČR Slivka Dalibor Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Blažek Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 77 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
67. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
68. 79 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Šmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
70. 82 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 83 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 84 Tlusťák Antonín Gondík Dalibor Brousek Otakar CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
73. 85 SAS Zlín Vojáček Josef Bisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
74. 86 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Ebner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
75. 87 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
76. 88 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
77. 89 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
78. 101 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
79. 102 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
80. 103 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
81. 104 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
82. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Kaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
83. 106 Defrs Rally Team Sedláček Josef jun. Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
84. 107 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
85. 108 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
86. 110 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora Martin Hlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
87. 111 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
88. 112 Lekeš Rudolf Lekeš Rudolf Baďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
89. 113 Mechl Viktor Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
90. 114 Toba Czech MH Racing Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
91. 115 AH Auto Rally Team Šopík Jaroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
92. 116 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Hrušková Pavlína CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
93. 118 Stromšík Roman Tomečka Petr Nečas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
94. 119 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
95. 120 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
96. 121 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
97. 122 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
98. 123 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 124 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
100. 125 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Studénka Ondřej Struhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
101. 126 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
102. 127 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
103. 128 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
104. 129 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka Jiří Hýbnerová Monika CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
105. 130 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
106. 131 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
107. 132 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
108. 133 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
109. 134 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
110. 135 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
111. 136 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
112. 137 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
113. 138 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
114. 139 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
115. 140 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
116. 141 Toba Czech MH Racing Tydlačková Pavlína Žaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ