Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 13:01
12:01CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 13:03
12:03CET
3. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 13:05
12:05CET
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 13:07
12:07CET
5. 5 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 13:09
12:09CET
6. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 13:11
12:11CET
7. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:13
12:13CET
8. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:15
12:15CET
9. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
13:17
12:17CET
10. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:19
12:19CET
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:21
12:21CET
12. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:23
12:23CET
13. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
13:25
12:25CET
14. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen. Chervonenko Yevhen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
13:26
12:26CET
15. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban Valeriy Chernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:27
12:27CET
16. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov Yuriy Shumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:28
12:28CET
17. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko Anton Nesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:29
12:29CET
18. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov Alexander Bushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:30
12:30CET
19. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar Yuriy Koval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:31
12:31CET
20. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:32
12:32CET
21. 25 Elita Sport Feldman Oleksandr Kanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:33
12:33CET
22. 56 Renault Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
13:34
12:34CET
23. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh Mykola Vilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:35
12:35CET
24. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk Volodymyr Yankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:36
12:36CET
25. 15 Vizin László Vizin László Sziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
13:37
12:37CET
26. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin Yevgen Kholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:37
12:37CET
27. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze Alexander Meladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:38
12:38CET
28. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
13:39
12:39CET
29. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
13:40
12:40CET
30. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev Vadim Danilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
13:41
12:41CET
31. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan Sergiy Bilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
13:42
12:42CET
32. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko Yuriy Korsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
13:43
12:43CET
33. 46 Strimer RT Kasim Yuriy Shcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
13:44
12:44CET
34. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
13:45
12:45CET
35. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis Arunas Abelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
13:46
12:46CET
36. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius Giedrius Račas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
13:47
12:47CET
37. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Kochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:48
12:48CET
38. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk Volodymyr Zhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
13:49
12:49CET
39. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:50
12:50CET
40. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
13:51
12:51CET
41. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov Oleksiy Shagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
13:52
12:52CET
42. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva Tsvetomira Georgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
13:53
12:53CET
43. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili Archil Arjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
13:54
12:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ