Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Start order - leg 3

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:07
07:07CET
2. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 08:09
07:09CET
3. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:11
07:11CET
4. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:13
07:13CET
5. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:15
07:15CET
6. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:17
07:17CET
7. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:19
07:19CET
8. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:21
07:21CET
9. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:23
07:23CET
10. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:25
07:25CET
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:27
07:27CET
12. 15 Vizin László Vizin László Sziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
08:28
07:28CET
13. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen. Chervonenko Yevhen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
08:29
07:29CET
14. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:30
07:30CET
15. 56 Renault Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
08:31
07:31CET
16. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban Valeriy Chernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:32
07:32CET
17. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov Alexander Bushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:33
07:33CET
18. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34
07:34CET
19. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar Yuriy Koval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35
07:35CET
20. 25 Elita Sport Feldman Oleksandr Kanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:36
07:36CET
21. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov Yuriy Shumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:37
07:37CET
22. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko Anton Nesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:38
07:38CET
23. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh Mykola Vilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:39
07:39CET
24. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk Volodymyr Yankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:40
07:40CET
25. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
08:41
07:41CET
26. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
08:42
07:42CET
27. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
08:43
07:43CET
28. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius Giedrius Račas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
08:44
07:44CET
29. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev Vadim Danilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
08:45
07:45CET
30. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk Volodymyr Zhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
08:46
07:46CET
31. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan Sergiy Bilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
08:47
07:47CET
32. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili Archil Arjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
08:48
07:48CET
33. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze Alexander Meladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:49
07:49CET
34. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov Oleksiy Shagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
08:50
07:50CET
35. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko Yuriy Korsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
08:51
07:51CET
36. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis Arunas Abelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
08:52
07:52CET
37. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Kochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:53
07:53CET
38. 46 Strimer RT Kasim Yuriy Shcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
08:54
07:54CET
39. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:55
07:55CET
40. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva Tsvetomira Georgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
08:56
07:56CET
41. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:57
07:57CET
42. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin Yevgen Kholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:58
07:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ