Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
3. 3 Škoda UK Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
4. 4 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
5. 5 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B
6. 7 Tempestini Marco Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B
7. 8 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8. 9 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
9. 10 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
10. 11 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
11. 12 Skoda Sweden Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
12. 14 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13. 15 Vizin László Vizin László Sziros Gábor HUN Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
14. 16 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
15. 17 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban Valeriy Chernega Vadim UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Shapovalov Yuriy Shapovalov Yuriy Shumakov Liubomyr UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Xado Motorsport Kuzmenko Anton Nesvit Kyrylo UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 20 Prime Proton Motorsports Saliuk Oleksandr sen. Chervonenko Yevhen UKR Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
19. 21 Protechmsport Zheludov Alexander Bushmeleva Anna RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 22 Odessa Rally Team Kochmar Yuriy Koval Sergiy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 23 Sana Plus Rally Team Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 Elita Sport Feldman Oleksandr Kanevskyi Dmytro UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
23. 27 Xado Motorsport Chmykh Mykola Vilchynskyy Oleksandr UKR Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 29 Pechenyk Volodymyr Pechenyk Volodymyr Yankovskiy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
25. 30 Konopellkin Yevgen Konopellkin Yevgen Kholodniy Andriy UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 33 Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Vazheyevskyy Yukhym Kochkovyy Yevgen UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
27. 35 Privatbank Racing Team Lomadze Alexander Meladze Mamuka GEO Subaru Impreza STI 3
28. 37 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
29. 38 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
30. 39 Trutnyev Vadim Trutnyev Vadim Danilishen Ivan UKR Peugeot 206 S1600 5
31. 41 Apostoliuk Volodymyr Apostoliuk Volodymyr Zhelnio Roman UKR VAZ 1119 5
32. 42 Chekan Sergiy Chekan Sergiy Bilous Oleksandr UKR Peugeot 206 RC 5
33. 45 Feldman Olexandr Kovalenko Yuriy Korsia Volodymyr UKR Citroën Saxo VTS 5
34. 46 Strimer RT Kasim Yuriy Shcherbakov Volodymyr UKR VAZ 21124 5
35. 47 Eurosol Racing Team Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
36. 48 Slikas Lopetaitis Arunas Abelkis Ricardas LTU Renault Clio Sport 5
37. 49 Slikas Kriptavičius Giedrius Račas Gediminas LTU Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 50 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 51 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
40. 52 Chernomor Rally Team Panov Oleksiy Shagin Oleksandr UKR Honda Civic Type R 8
41. 53 Interspeed NG Georgieva Tsvetomira Georgiev Victor BGR Renault Clio Sport 8
42. 54 Arjevanidze Georgi Bidzinashvili Archil Arjevanidze Georgi GEO Honda Civic Type R 8
43. 56 Renault Cherain Cedric Pirotte Cedric BEL Renault Megane RS 3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ