40. Rallye Český Krumlov 2012

40. Rallye Český Krumlov 2012


25. 05. 2012 - 26. 05. 2012

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 15:57CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 15:58CET
3. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 15:59CET
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:00CET
5. 5 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Kostka Lukáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 16:01CET
6. 6 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 16:02CET
7. 7 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 16:03CET
8. 9 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:04CET
9. 10 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 16:05CET
10. 11 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 16:06CET
11. 12 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 16:07CET
12. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 16:08CET
13. 15 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 16:09CET
14. 16 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Kopáček Václav Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:10CET
15. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:11CET
16. 18 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:12CET
17. 19 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:13CET
18. 21 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:14CET
19. 22 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:15CET
20. 23 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:16CET
21. 24 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:17CET
22. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:18CET
23. 26 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:19CET
24. 27 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:20CET
25. 28 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Langer Filip CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:21CET
26. 29 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
16:22CET
27. 30 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
16:23CET
28. 31 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:24CET
29. 32 Štefan David Štefan Roman Šillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:25CET
30. 33 Impromat Motorsport Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:26CET
31. 34 Vlček Jiří Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
16:27CET
32. 35 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:28CET
33. 36 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:29CET
34. 37 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:30CET
35. 38 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:31CET
36. 39 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Grudziński Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:32CET
37. 40 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Maršálková Renata CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
16:33CET
38. 41 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:34CET
39. 42 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:35CET
40. 43 Pelesi Racing Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:36CET
41. 44 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
16:37CET
42. 45 AH Auto Rally Team Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:38CET
43. 46 MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC Heinen Timo Reisinger Ludwig DEU Renault Clio 16V 8
16:39CET
44. 47 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:40CET
45. 48 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:41CET
46. 49 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:42CET
47. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
16:43CET
48. 52 Pelesi Racing Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:44CET
49. 53 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:45CET
50. 54 Korno Motorsport v AČR Deneš Josef Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:46CET
51. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:47CET
52. 56 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:48CET
53. 58 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:49CET
54. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
16:50CET
55. 61 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
16:51CET
56. 63 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Cop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:52CET
57. 64 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:53CET
58. 65 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:54CET
59. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Dušek Jaromír Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:55CET
60. 68 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:56CET
61. 69 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
16:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ