40. Rallye Český Krumlov 2012

40. Rallye Český Krumlov 2012


25. 05. 2012 - 26. 05. 2012

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 58

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:00CET
2. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:01CET
3. 1 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 07:02CET
4. 7 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:03CET
5. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:04CET
6. 10 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:05CET
7. 5 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Kostka Lukáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 07:06CET
8. 6 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:07CET
9. 9 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 07:08CET
10. 18 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:09CET
11. 21 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:10CET
12. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:11CET
13. 19 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:12CET
14. 11 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 07:13CET
15. 16 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Kopáček Václav Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:14CET
16. 12 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 07:15CET
17. 22 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:16CET
18. 23 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:17CET
19. 28 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Langer Filip CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:18CET
20. 26 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:19CET
21. 31 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:20CET
22. 30 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
07:21CET
23. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 07:22CET
24. 29 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:23CET
25. 15 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 07:24CET
26. 33 Impromat Motorsport Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
07:25CET
27. 37 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
07:26CET
28. 24 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
07:27CET
29. 34 Vlček Jiří Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
07:28CET
30. 27 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:29CET
31. 32 Štefan David Štefan Roman Šillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:30CET
32. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
07:31CET
33. 38 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
07:32CET
34. 36 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:33CET
35. 44 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
07:34CET
36. 43 Pelesi Racing Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
07:35CET
37. 35 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:36CET
38. 45 AH Auto Rally Team Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
07:37CET
39. 46 MSC Freyung e.V. im ADAC Heinen Timo Reisinger Ludwig DEU Renault Clio 16V 8
07:38CET
40. 52 Pelesi Racing Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:39CET
41. 48 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:40CET
42. 40 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Maršálková Renata CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
07:41CET
43. 41 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
07:42CET
44. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
07:43CET
45. 54 Korno Motorsport v AČR Deneš Josef Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:44CET
46. 58 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
07:45CET
47. 47 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:46CET
48. 56 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:47CET
49. 49 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:48CET
50. 61 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
07:49CET
51. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
07:50CET
52. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Dušek Jaromír Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
07:51CET
53. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
07:52CET
54. 64 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:53CET
55. 63 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Cop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:54CET
56. 69 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
07:55CET
57. 68 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:56CET
58. 65 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Bruha Bohuslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
07:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ