Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012

Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012


11. 05. 2012 - 12. 05. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 123

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Kašpárek Tomáš CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
09:01CET
3. 3 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
ASN 09:03CET
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:04CET
6. 6 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Kučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:05CET
7. 7 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Starý Petr SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:06CET
8. 8 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:07CET
9. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:08CET
10. 10 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:09CET
11. 11 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:10CET
12. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:11CET
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:12CET
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:13CET
15. 16 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
16. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
17. 18 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
18. 20 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:17CET
19. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 23 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19CET
21. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa Daniel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:20CET
22. 26 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:21CET
23. 27 Naše Valašsko Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:22CET
24. 28 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:23CET
25. 29 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:24CET
26. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:25CET
27. 31 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:26CET
28. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:27CET
29. 33 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:28CET
30. 35 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:29CET
31. 36 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:30CET
32. 37 Defrs Rally Team Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:31CET
33. 38 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:32CET
34. 39 Vlček Jiří Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:33CET
35. 40 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:34CET
36. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:35CET
37. 42 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:36CET
38. 43 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:37CET
39. 102 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
09:38CET
40. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:39CET
41. 47 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:40CET
42. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:41CET
43. 49 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:42CET
44. 51 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:43CET
45. 52 SAS Zlín Karlík Pavel Kolář Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:44CET
46. 53 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:45CET
47. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:46CET
48. 55 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:47CET
49. 56 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:48CET
50. 57 Roll Michal Paško Libor Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:49CET
51. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:50CET
52. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:51CET
53. 60 DP Autosport Fanetti Giacomo Pedrocchi Alessandro ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:52CET
54. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:53CET
55. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:54CET
56. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:55CET
57. 64 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Ebner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
09:56CET
58. 65 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:57CET
59. 66 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:58CET
60. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:59CET
61. 68 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
62. 87 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek Lumír Mastacan Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
10:01CET
63. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:02CET
64. 71 SAS Zlín Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:03CET
65. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
66. 73 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Prachař Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:05CET
67. 75 SAS Zlín Michalčík Milan Kalík Kamil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:06CET
68. 76 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Maršálková Renata CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
10:07CET
69. 77 SAS Zlín Drapela Markus Silberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
10:08CET
70. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
71. 79 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
72. 80 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:11CET
73. 81 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:12CET
74. 82 Scalvini Pier Chodura Petr sen. Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:13CET
75. 83 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Fričová Pavla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:14CET
76. 84 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová Olga Filáková Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:15CET
77. 85 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:16CET
78. 86 SAS Zlín Baďurová Hana Čížková Jana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:17CET
79. 92 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
10:20CET
80. 93 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Sedláček Jan CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
10:21CET
81. 94 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:22CET
82. 95 SAS Zlín Řeháček Henrich Hanzlík Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
10:23CET
83. 96 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:24CET
84. 97 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:25CET
85. 98 Sf-cz.cz Lunga Jan Kubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:26CET
86. 99 Bobo rally klub v AČR Krutil Lukáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:27CET
87. 100 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Rákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:28CET
88. 101 HM Rally Team o.s. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:29CET
89. 69 Sf-cz.cz Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti V
10:30CET
90. 103 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:31CET
91. 104 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka Jiří Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:32CET
92. 106 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:33CET
93. 107 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:34CET
94. 108 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Hora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:35CET
95. 109 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
10:36CET
96. 110 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Lada VFTS V
10:37CET
97. 111 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:38CET
98. 112 Vidatrade s.r.o. Studénka Ondřej Janovská Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:39CET
99. 113 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík Jaroslav Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:40CET
100. 114 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
10:41CET
101. 115 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek Miroslav Zapletal Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:42CET
102. 116 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:43CET
103. 117 Hanáček Radomír Hanáček Radomír Žaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:44CET
104. 118 SBM Motorsport v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:45CET
105. 119 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Vyvlečka Tomáš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:46CET
106. 120 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:47CET
107. 121 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:48CET
108. 122 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
10:49CET
109. 123 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 100 L V
10:50CET
110. 124 HM Rally Team o.s. Hlavička Radovan Dokoupil Radomír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA/3
10:51CET
111. 125 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Černý Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:52CET
112. 126 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:53CET
113. 127 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:54CET
114. 128 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:55CET
115. 129 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:56CET
116. 130 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová Monika Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:57CET
117. 131 Randýsek Filip Randýsek Filip Pešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/3
10:58CET
118. 132 Reger Tomáš Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
10:59CET
119. 133 Hrabec Oldřich Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
11:00CET
120. 134 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:01CET
121. 135 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
11:02CET
122. 136 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V
11:03CET
123. 141 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
11:04CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ