Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012

Autogames Rallysprint Kopná 2012


11. 05. 2012 - 12. 05. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 123

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Kašpárek Tomáš CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
3. 3 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
ASN
5. 5 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Kučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
7. 7 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun. Starý Petr SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
8. 8 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
9. 9 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
10. 10 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
11. 11 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
12. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 16 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
19. 22 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa Daniel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22. 26 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
23. 27 Naše Valašsko Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
24. 28 AK Frýdlant v AČR Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
25. 29 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
26. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 31 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 32 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 33 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 35 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
31. 36 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
32. 37 Defrs Rally Team Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Renault Clio R3 5
33. 38 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
34. 39 Vlček Jiří Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
35. 40 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
36. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
37. 42 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 43 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
39. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
40. 47 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
41. 48 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
42. 49 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Vybíral Ivo CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
43. 51 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
44. 52 SAS Zlín Karlík Pavel Kolář Jaromír CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
45. 53 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
46. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
47. 55 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
48. 56 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
49. 57 Roll Michal Paško Libor Výmola Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 58 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
51. 59 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
52. 60 DP Autosport Fanetti Giacomo Pedrocchi Alessandro ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
53. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 63 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
56. 64 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Ebner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
57. 65 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
58. 66 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
59. 67 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
60. 68 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 69 Sf-cz.cz Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti V
62. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 71 SAS Zlín Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 72 AK Tišnov v AČR Barčák Andrej Bukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 73 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Prachař Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 75 SAS Zlín Michalčík Milan Kalík Kamil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
67. 76 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Maršálková Renata CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
68. 77 SAS Zlín Drapela Markus Silberhorn Sabine AUT Hyundai Lantra 12
69. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 79 Rallyesport Poděbrady Vantuch Jiří Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 80 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
72. 81 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
73. 82 Scalvini Pier Chodura Petr sen. Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
74. 83 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Fričová Pavla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
75. 84 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová Olga Filáková Markéta CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
76. 85 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
77. 86 SAS Zlín Baďurová Hana Čížková Jana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 87 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek Lumír Mastacan Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 9
79. 92 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
80. 93 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Sedláček Jan CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
81. 94 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
82. 95 SAS Zlín Řeháček Henrich Hanzlík Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
83. 96 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
84. 97 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
85. 98 Sf-cz.cz Lunga Jan Kubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
86. 99 Bobo rally klub v AČR Krutil Lukáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V
87. 100 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Rákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
88. 101 HM Rally Team o.s. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
89. 102 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
90. 103 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
91. 104 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka Jiří Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
92. 106 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
93. 107 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
94. 108 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Hora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
95. 109 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Malaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
96. 110 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Lada VFTS V
97. 111 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
98. 112 Vidatrade s.r.o. Studénka Ondřej Janovská Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 113 Hrabec Oldřich Šopík Jaroslav Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
100. 114 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
101. 115 Žůrek Miroslav Žůrek Miroslav Zapletal Karel CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
102. 116 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
103. 117 Hanáček Radomír Hanáček Radomír Žaludková Eva CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 118 SBM Motorsport v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
105. 119 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Vyvlečka Tomáš CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
106. 120 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
107. 121 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
108. 122 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
109. 123 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 100 L V
110. 124 HM Rally Team o.s. Hlavička Radovan Dokoupil Radomír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA/3
111. 125 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Černý Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
112. 126 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
113. 127 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
114. 128 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
115. 129 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
116. 130 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová Monika Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
117. 131 Randýsek Filip Randýsek Filip Pešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/3
118. 132 Reger Tomáš Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/2
119. 133 Hrabec Oldřich Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
120. 134 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V
121. 135 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
122. 136 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V
123. 141 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ