Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2012

Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa 2012


10. 08. 2012 - 11. 08. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Regionsport Kostka Tomáš Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Citroën C4 WRC 13
3. 3 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 13
5. 5 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
6. 6 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Řiháková Petra CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
7. 7 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
8. 8 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
9. 9 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
10. 10 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
11. 11 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
12. 12 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
13. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
14. 15 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
15. 16 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 Semerád Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 18 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Kopáček Václav Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 19 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
19. 20 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 21 KŽ Rally Team Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
21. 22 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 23 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 24 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
24. 25 Trněný Karel Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
25. 27 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 28 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
27. 29 Pritzl Robert Pritzl Robert Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Subaru Impreza STI 3
28. 30 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Paulik Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 32 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
30. 33 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
31. 34 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
32. 35 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
33. 36 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
34. 37 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
35. 39 SAS Zlín Bartončík Josef Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 40 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
37. 41 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
38. 42 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
39. 43 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
40. 45 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Drozd Michal CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
41. 46 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
42. 48 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Straková Martina CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
43. 49 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
44. 50 Cito Racing Team Trojan Michal Benda Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
45. 51 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Majer Radek Vichtora Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
46. 52 Scalvini Pier Chodura Petr sen. Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
47. 53 SAS Brno Šindelář Milan Mayer David CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
48. 54 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec Michal Dvořák Josef CZE Renault Clio R3 5
49. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 56 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 57 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
52. 58 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav Tesař Václav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
53. 59 Hrabec Oldřich Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 60 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
55. 62 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
56. 63 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 64 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Víchová Iva CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
58. 65 Bešťák Libor Bešťák Libor Bešťák Luboš CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
59. 66 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
60. 67 Tlusťák Antonín Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 68 Speed Racing Team Blažek Tomáš Prachař Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
62. 69 Lakmilk Rally Team Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
63. 70 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 71 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia 7
65. 72 JT Říha Group Rally Team Lounová Olga Novák Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
66. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
67. 74 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Žáková Jindřiška FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
68. 75 Sf-cz.cz Fabián Martin Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
70. 77 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav jun. Vybíral Ivo CZE Dacia Logan 10
71. 78 Černý Jan Havlík Bohdan Kareš Pavel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
72. 81 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
73. 82 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
74. 83 Hylán Michal Hylán Michal Mikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
75. 84 Semerád Káňa Jiří Kalistová Martina CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
76. 85 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
77. 86 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
78. 87 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Rybyšar Michael CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
79. 88 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
80. 89 Teska Jiří Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/1
81. 90 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer Michal Sekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
82. 92 Autoklub Bílá Labuť v AČR Houdek Daniel Vyhnánek Milan CZE Mazda 323 GTX D/3
83. 93 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
84. 94 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Peťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia S C/1
85. 95 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
86. 96 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Kuhn Oto CZE Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV C/3
87. 97 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Kubíni Petra CZE Wartburg 353 W D/1
88. 98 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Beta Montecarlo D/3
89. 101 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
90. 102 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI V
91. 103 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
92. 104 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Mandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/3
93. 105 AMK Pačejov v AČR Lešák Richard Schovancová Vlasta CZE Lancia Delta HPE SA/3
94. 106 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Rákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
95. 107 Zahrádka Jiří Zahrádka Jiří Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
96. 108 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
97. 109 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
98. 110 Titio Racing Švec Roman Karel David CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
99. 111 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Harant Marek CZE Škoda 130 RS V
100. 112 Červený Tomáš Michálek Jiří Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS V
101. 113 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Černý Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
102. 114 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
103. 115 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 116 AMK Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
105. 117 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
106. 118 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Procházka Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
107. 119 PAMK Klatovy Nejdl Jiří Kalubík Karel CZE VAZ 21074 HA/3
108. 120 PAMK Klatovy Stránský Martin Ulrich Petr CZE Lada VFTS HA/3
109. 121 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
110. 122 Racingservice Gešvinder Luboš jun. Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
111. 123 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
112. 124 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
113. 125 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Pelikán Jiří CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
114. 126 Stejskal Václav Růžička Miroslav Němec Josef CZE Dacia Logan SA/2
115. 127 ČK Motorsport Voldřich Jakub Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
116. 128 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ