Rally Příbram 2012

Rally Příbram 2012


05. 10. 2012 - 07. 10. 2012

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 58

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:00CET
2. 11 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:01CET
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 17 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Zámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:03CET
5. 4 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:04CET
6. 9 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 08:05CET
7. 15 Semerád Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:06CET
8. 10 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 08:07CET
9. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:08CET
10. 18 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:09CET
11. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:10CET
12. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Plachý Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:11CET
13. 41 Kristiansen Petter Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:12CET
14. 45 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Grudziński Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:13CET
15. 23 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:14CET
16. 37 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:15CET
17. 33 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Koubek Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:16CET
18. 43 Scalvini Pier Vopatřil Martin Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:17CET
19. 40 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:18CET
20. 28 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:19CET
21. 44 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Křížková Hana CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:20CET
22. 21 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
23. 46 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:22CET
24. 32 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:23CET
25. 31 Semerád Nešpor Radoslav Wimmer Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:24CET
26. 36 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:25CET
27. 54 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:26CET
28. 48 Dohnal Jan Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:27CET
29. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:28CET
30. 29 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
08:29CET
31. 30 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:30CET
32. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Lošťák Martin Sutr Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:31CET
33. 38 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šašek Libor Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Fiat Punto S1600 5
08:32CET
34. 42 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:33CET
35. 53 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:34CET
36. 51 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Krestýnová Jana CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:35CET
37. 56 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Mastacan Jan FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
08:36CET
38. 50 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:37CET
39. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:38CET
40. 58 Hrabec Oldřich Chodura Petr sen. Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:39CET
41. 34 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:40CET
42. 35 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Medřík Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:41CET
43. 74 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
08:46CET
44. 85 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
08:47CET
45. 82 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
08:48CET
46. 84 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
08:49CET
47. 77 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
08:50CET
48. 76 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
08:51CET
49. 86 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
08:52CET
50. 80 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE Lada VFTS D/2
08:53CET
51. 90 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
08:54CET
52. 92 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Peťulová Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W D/1
08:55CET
53. 89 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
08:56CET
54. 81 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
08:57CET
55. 91 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Kuhn Oto CZE Alfa Romeo GTV C/3
08:58CET
56. 83 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
08:59CET
57. 93 Čuřín Vlastimil Čuřín Vlastimil Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
09:00CET
58. 87 THK Motorsport Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/1
09:01CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ