Rally Příbram 2012

Rally Příbram 2012


05. 10. 2012 - 07. 10. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 74

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA
2. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
5. 5 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Kostka Lukáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Dědic Vlastimil CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
7. 8 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
8. 9 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
9. 10 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN
10. 11 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 14 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 15 Semerád Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 16 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 17 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Zámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
17. 19 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 20 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 21 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Černoch Bohumil CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
21. 23 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22. 24 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Plachý Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
23. 25 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
24. 28 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
25. 29 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
26. 30 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 31 Semerád Nešpor Radoslav Wimmer Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 32 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
29. 33 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Koubek Ondřej CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
30. 34 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
31. 35 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Medřík Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
32. 36 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
33. 37 Pondělíček Lukáš Matys Antonín Vaněček Aleš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
34. 38 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šašek Libor Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Fiat Punto S1600 5
35. 39 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
36. 40 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
37. 41 Kristiansen Petter Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia R2 6
38. 42 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 43 Scalvini Pier Vopatřil Martin Chodura Petr jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
40. 44 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Křížková Hana CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
41. 45 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Grudziński Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
42. 46 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
43. 47 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
44. 48 Dohnal Jan Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
45. 49 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
46. 50 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
47. 51 Rallye Klub Straky Ulbricht Karel Krestýnová Jana CZE Škoda Felicia 7
48. 52 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Lošťák Martin Sutr Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
49. 53 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
50. 54 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
51. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
52. 56 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Mastacan Jan FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
53. 57 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Daňhelová Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 58 Hrabec Oldřich Chodura Petr sen. Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
55. 73 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
56. 74 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
57. 75 Hylán Michal Hylán Michal Mikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
58. 76 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
59. 77 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
60. 79 AAA Autoservis club v AČR Klokočník Tomáš Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
61. 80 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE Lada VFTS D/2
62. 81 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
63. 82 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
64. 83 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
65. 84 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
66. 85 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
67. 86 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
68. 87 THK Motorsport Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/1
69. 88 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
70. 89 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
71. 90 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
72. 91 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Kuhn Oto CZE Alfa Romeo GTV C/3
73. 92 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Peťulová Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W D/1
74. 93 Čuřín Vlastimil Čuřín Vlastimil Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ